Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Flager
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Max McKay
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
James Wade Costin
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Wonder
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Haskett
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 4 | PB | |
14 |
James Beckman
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Mike Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Flager
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 155 | PB | |
2 |
Max McKay
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 150 | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 146 | ||
4 |
Peter Lyon
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 146 | PB | |
5 |
Nick Wonder
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 139 | PB | |
6 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 138 | PB | |
7 |
James Wade Costin
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 136 | ||
1 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 136 | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | 135 | ||
2 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 135 | PB | |
9 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 135 | PB | |
10 |
Luke Haskett
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 134 | ||
11 |
James Beckman
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 134 | ||
12 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 134 | ||
13 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 133 | ||
14 |
Mike Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 132 | PB | |
3 |
Clay Kincer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 131 | PB | |
16 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 129 | PB | |
17 |
Clay Kincer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 129 | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 129 | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Brinegar
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 128 | PB | |
19 |
AUSTIN BUTCHER
La Porte
|
La Porte | SR | 128 | PB | |
20 |
Callum Pennock
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 127 | PB | |
21 |
Elliot Johns
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 126 | ||
22 |
Kyle Dieruf
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 124 | PB | |
23 |
Dalton Mitchell
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | FR | 124 | PB | |
24 |
Matt Stowe
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 124 | ||
25 |
Jake Maginn
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SO | 123 | ||
26 |
Tyler Arentzen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 122 | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Eder
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 119 | PB | |
28 |
Sam Walburn
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 119 | ||
29 |
Kevin Lunte
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 118 | PB | |
30 |
Joshua McCabe
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 117 | ||
31 |
David Hantz
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 114 | PB | |
32 |
Jayden Parrett
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | FR | 112 |