Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SR | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Keanu Interone
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chad Church
Warren
|
Warren | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Stack
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Aerne
Lakes Community
|
Lakes Community | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Mapel
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Nicky Zito
Addison Trail
|
Addison Trail | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Rodriguez
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Jurgens
St Teresa (Decatur)
|
St Teresa (Decatur) | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | FR | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Smith
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brayden Amendola
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Church
Warren
|
Warren | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keanu Interone
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 145 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Stack
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SR | 143 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Aerne
Lakes Community
|
Lakes Community | JR | 142 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Mapel
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 140 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Jurgens
St Teresa (Decatur)
|
St Teresa (Decatur) | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicky Zito
Addison Trail
|
Addison Trail | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Amendola
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | FR | 137 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Smith
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Rodriguez
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Chokran
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Marberry
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Liang
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op
|
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Chokran
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brendan Howley
Wheaton Academy
|
Wheaton Academy | SO | 133 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Knowles
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Healy
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh DeDina
Harry Jacobs
|
Harry Jacobs | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jae Park
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 130 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Lamb
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SO | 130 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Ciciora
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Sweet
Warren
|
Warren | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
26 |
Art Kasemets
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 129 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Hanold
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Wasicak
Maine West
|
Maine West | JR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jordan O'Brien
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | FR | 128 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Roche
Moline
|
Moline | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joe Shannon
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Hodges
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bogdan Balteanu
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 125 | – | ||
34 |
Sang Han
Hoffman Estates
|
Hoffman Estates | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Kobida
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 123 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Gramont
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tanner Stoffregen
Boylan
|
Boylan | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tommy McGuire
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Coonradt
Oswego
|
Oswego | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Schultz
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SO | 121 | – | ||
41 |
Ryne Quinlan
Harry Jacobs
|
Harry Jacobs | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Costigan
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SR | 120 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
JP Hughes
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 119 | – | ||
43 |
Max Wall
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Kane
Marquette Catholic
|
Marquette Catholic | SR | 119 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Vance
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | JR | 118 | – | ||
47 |
Maciej Olszewski
Evanston
|
Evanston | FR | 117 | – | ||
48 |
Harlan Long
Stagg
|
Stagg | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Kuchta
Homewood Flossmoor
|
Homewood Flossmoor | JR | 114 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Grzegorek
Conant
|
Conant | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Lance Bergmann
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | – | – |