Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Barker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Charlotte Ruby
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Torabi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 888 | ||
18 |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 851 | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 838 | PB | |
20 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 832 | PB | |
21 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 843 | ||
22 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 823 | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 810 | PB | |
24 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 809 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Barker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 917 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 881 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 881 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 868 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 868 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 858 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 863 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Ruby
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 857 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 852 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 848 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 838 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 837 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Torabi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 826 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 836 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 823 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 829 | – | PB | |
19 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 832 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 819 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 824 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
23 |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
24 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 816 | – | PB | |
25 |
MP Delisle
PASA
|
PASA | 821 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 807 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 807 | – | ||
29 |
Smacker Miles
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 795 | – | PB | |
31 |
Haley Rowley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 829 | – | ||
33 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 792 | – | ||
34 |
Annie Valentine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 795 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bridget Boushka
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 793 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Abigail Maricle
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 799 | – | ||
38 |
Sammie Keehn
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 788 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
40 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 779 | – | ||
41 |
Corinne Taylor
Anderson Swim Club (SC)
|
Anderson Swim Club (SC) | 772 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elsa Welshofer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 783 | – | ||
43 |
Hanne Strash
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 776 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Kendall Brown
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 768 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Ford
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 769 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Kessler
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 762 | – | ||
48 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
49 |
Ella Eastin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 797 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | – | ||
51 |
Breanna Tran
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 771 | – | PB | |
51 |
Grace Wold
KING
|
KING | 764 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brittany Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 794 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 768 | – | ||
55 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 765 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 840 | – | ||
57 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
58 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 788 | – | ||
59 |
Gabby Vieira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 788 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Maria Sheridan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 756 | – | ||
61 |
Anna Grainger
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
62 |
Lindsey McKnight
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
63 |
Liliana Vera
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 745 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Loree Olson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 744 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 779 | – | ||
66 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 725 | – | ||
67 |
Caroline Bryant
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 724 | – | ||
68 |
Morgan Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
70 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 723 | – | ||
71 |
Zoya Wahlstrom
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
72 |
Whitney Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
73 |
Emily Holt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 635 | – | ||
– |
Sonia Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Engel
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |