Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 852 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 843 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 837 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 836 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 808 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 807 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 793 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 745 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 895 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 871 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 868 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 883 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joanna Stenkvist
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 860 | – | ||
7 |
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 850 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 865 | – | ||
9 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 862 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 861 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 834 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 834 | – | ||
13 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 830 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 848 | – | ||
15 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 825 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 822 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 822 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 821 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 820 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
22 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 817 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 805 | – | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 813 | – | ||
25 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 810 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Moore
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 826 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
29 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 799 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 798 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paige Matherson
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 816 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 793 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 792 | – | ||
34 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 779 | – | ||
35 |
Lexy Troup
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 790 | +4.9% | SB | |
36 |
India Boland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 778 | – | ||
37 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
38 |
Kat Simonovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | ||
40 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 772 | – | ||
41 |
Haley Rowley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 829 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | – | PB | |
43 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 777 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
45 |
Roslyn Kackman
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 773 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Courtney Kent
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
47 |
Currie Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 767 | – | ||
48 |
Jamie Friderichs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
49 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
50 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 758 | – | ||
51 |
Shelly Drozda
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 794 | – | ||
51 |
Kendall Brown
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 748 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 763 | – | ||
54 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 739 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joanna Wu
KING
|
KING | 731 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | +2.9% | SB | |
58 |
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 724 | +3.5% | SB | |
59 |
Ashlee Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 724 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 700 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 755 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gabby Vieira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 726 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
65 |
Kelly Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 701 | +1.7% | SB | |
66 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
67 |
Liliana Casso
TSM
|
TSM | 699 | – | PB | |
68 |
Cassandra Penrose
KING
|
KING | 688 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 693 | – | ||
70 |
Kelly Rogers
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 636 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Aitchison
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |