Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Scheaffer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 12 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 884 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 867 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Reed Wheeler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 859 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 843 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bo Mattix
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 818 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 784 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 832 | – | ||
24 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 874 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 935 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 906 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 896 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Chris Scheaffer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 923 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 885 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 912 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 960 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 904 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 902 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 869 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 955 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 857 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 855 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 877 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 824 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Reed Wheeler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 839 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 834 | – | ||
19 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 834 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 832 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bo Mattix
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 829 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 915 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 862 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 809 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 825 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 856 | – | PB | |
27 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 855 | – | ||
28 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 819 | – | ||
28 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | – | ||
30 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 851 | – | ||
32 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 947 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 806 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 838 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matheus Costa de Assis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 802 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 835 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 785 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 834 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 799 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matt McPheters
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 832 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle Simpson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 796 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 828 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 822 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 767 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Armen Darbinyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 767 | – | PB | |
48 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 780 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mickey Mowry
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
51 |
Kevin Glenn
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 779 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
53 |
George Frank
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 774 | – | ||
55 |
Jacob Wallace
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 774 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 803 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Benjamin Xu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 752 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 853 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
61 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 850 | – | PB | |
62 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 793 | +5.1% | SB | |
63 |
Joseph Maginnis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 790 | – | ||
64 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 790 | – | ||
65 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 789 | +3.3% | SB | |
66 |
Alexander Toetz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 756 | – | ||
67 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
68 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 734 | +2.3% | SB | |
69 |
Thomas Hetzel
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 746 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Wilkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 728 | – | ||
71 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 829 | – | PB | |
72 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
74 |
Alec Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 720 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 730 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
77 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 761 | +0.9% | SB | |
78 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 708 | – | ||
80 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 720 | – | ||
81 |
Brett Beck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 701 | – | PB | |
82 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 747 | – | ||
82 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
84 |
Brendan Costello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 694 | – | ||
85 |
Sean Corcoran
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 710 | – | ||
86 |
Christopher Goodman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 732 | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
88 |
Heath Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 731 | – | PB | |
90 |
Hanaya Brasali
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Michael Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 723 | +4.4% | SB | |
92 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 622 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Brad Jokubaitis
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Casino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |