Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Peresan
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 16 | +10.8% | PB | |
4 |
Abhinav Gupta Sanka
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Russell-Webster
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Scranton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Burroughs
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
SEAN HOWARD
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 563 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 391 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 199 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 197 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 197 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abhinav Gupta Sanka
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 190 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brody Peresan
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 317 | +9.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Russell-Webster
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 246 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 226 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 210 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Joe Donlon
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 191 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Scranton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 52 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 148 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Burroughs
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 46 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 127 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
SEAN HOWARD
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 13 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Nolan Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – |