Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Sam DeMarco
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pete Bachman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robby Lewis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Spivery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Braden Fuller
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tommaso Fontanini
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 9 | +17.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Dilger
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Mysona
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Dilger
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Stansell
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Dougherty
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 3 | +9.4% | PB | |
15 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +8.7% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Minch
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Filippi
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +14.1% | PB | |
18 |
Malcolm Hart
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Schlessman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Addison Coughenour
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Evan Reppart
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Shrimplin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Eli Ganger
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | +11.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jon Slaven
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Trent Konys
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Lukas Dumancic
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Pabl Ramirez Laverde Guzm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +14.2% | PB | |
29 |
Landen Akers/Perry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Holden Hildebrand
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Miner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Ansberry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Owen Wells
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jaison Joshi
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -3.7% | ||
35 |
David Ivnik
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Austin Young
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Truong
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +6.0% | PB | |
38 |
Seth Finnerty
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
39 |
Tyler Friedel
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Jack Thurston
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Mitch Feldmann
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Bennett Nelson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Brock Gessner
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Johnathan Duffy
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Oscar Garrett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Connor Rexroad
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Hayter
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Riley Frazier
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Carson Holinka
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +12.9% | PB | |
51 |
William Privett
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +7.4% | PB | |
52 |
Krishna Burra
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
53 |
David Pierce
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Nicholas Sugimoto
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
William Thompson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Mawi Gizaw
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
AJ Combs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Finn
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Coxhead
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yury Bair
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Redlinger
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Dabbs
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Wanamaker
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Nagel
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Konys
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |