Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Dereck Montgomery
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Chase Ferguson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 11 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kase Boettcher
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 711 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 616 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Fynn Andrews
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 540 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Kevin Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Tao
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 540 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 508 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 854 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 814 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 733 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 759 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Chase Ferguson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 694 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 733 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dereck Montgomery
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 669 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 720 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 714 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 657 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Kase Boettcher
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 653 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Noah Diaz
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 608 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 582 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 661 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 635 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Rosser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 633 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Fynn Andrews
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
William Tao
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 620 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 615 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 614 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 547 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Saria
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 509 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 531 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Kevin Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 479 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 467 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
Nathan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 550 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
JD Vandagriff
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 549 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 457 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 484 | – | PB | |
39 |
Harsha Kondapalli
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 482 | +2.6% | SB | |
40 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 526 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Joshua Guice
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 468 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Tristan Hernandez
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 428 | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 511 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 509 | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Ezequiel Imbern
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 407 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Theodore Kowal
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 490 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 488 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 470 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Spencer Locascio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
52 |
Davis Jensen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 397 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Sawyer Manies
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 447 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 445 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Aidan Duez
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 438 | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
John McMahon
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 352 | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 427 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Liam O'Mara
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 345 | +5.9% | PB | |
59 |
Callum Glover
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 368 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Hurlbert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 368 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 417 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cooper Ulrich
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 344 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 371 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Cole Marks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 364 | – | PB | |
65 |
Connor Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 363 | – | PB | |
66 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 309 | -4.1% | ||
67 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 268 | – | ||
68 |
Smeet Parekh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 337 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 258 | – | ||
70 |
Patrick Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 287 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dakota Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 323 | – | ||
72 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 319 | -5.0% | ||
73 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 311 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Diego Ramirez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 308 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Caleb Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 293 | – | PB | |
76 |
Luke Marks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 292 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 239 | +3.1% | PB | |
78 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 231 | -3.9% | ||
79 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 277 | +4.0% | PB | |
80 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 229 | +1.4% | SB | |
81 |
Ewan Rios
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 273 | +4.3% | PB | |
82 |
Oliver van Saase
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 191 | +6.5% | PB | |
83 |
Dylan Butler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 255 | -3.6% | ||
84 |
Chris Penagos
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 177 | – | PB | |
85 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 214 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Joshua Deardorff
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 202 | +0.9% | PB | |
87 |
Adrian Tankovich
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 151 | -1.5% | ||
88 |
AJ DeLeon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 171 | +5.4% | PB | |
89 |
David Pannell
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 167 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Kevin Whitcomb
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 120 | – | ||
91 |
Garrett Wise
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 134 | +4.5% | PB | |
92 |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 129 | -4.5% | ||
93 |
Evan Gibbs
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 128 | +4.2% | PB | |
94 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 114 | +0.2% | PB | |
95 |
Gregory Zong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 91 | – | PB | |
96 |
Connor O'Mara
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | +15.2% | PB | |
97 |
Alexander Cruz-Espinosa
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
98 |
Shriman Chittoor
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
99 |
Soham Samantaray
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Adrian Lucero
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
– |
James Wang
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Song
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Beeton
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Klabunde
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Leighton Chapman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 461 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 397 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 439 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Klabunde
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 674 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 748 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 580 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 571 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 638 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 630 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 537 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Leighton Chapman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 458 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 446 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 444 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 410 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 407 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 401 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
24 |
Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 347 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 414 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 244 | +4.0% | PB |