Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 26 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 23 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 22 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alex Daw
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 21 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 19 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Galinski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Derek Song
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 12 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Charlie Duffy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Foley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 790 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 751 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 748 | +5.8% | SB | |
25 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 768 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Caden Hardy
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 777 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 771 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 718 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Tik Marcus MOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 953 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 837 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 814 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Daw
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 805 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 831 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 801 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 747 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 805 | – | PB | |
11 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 779 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Galinski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 799 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 795 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Song
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 794 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Duffy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 789 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 760 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 801 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Foley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 781 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 748 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 748 | +6.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 786 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | +3.8% | SB | |
25 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 741 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Caden Hardy
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 766 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 736 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 695 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | +4.3% | SB | |
31 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 729 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 747 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 736 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 708 | -7.0% | ||
39 |
Braydon Graves
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 704 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 665 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 743 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
John Lotz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Brock Drengenberg
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 697 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 737 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Daniel Vizin-Esquivel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
48 |
Aiden Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mason Hergert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 715 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Christian Travis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 714 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 730 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 714 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Anthony Crudele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 712 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Phua
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 727 | – | PB | |
55 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 702 | +6.9% | PB | |
56 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 788 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Arthur Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 716 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Red Ricciardi
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 700 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 705 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
61 |
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 685 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Philip Stempien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 697 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Nicholas Reid
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | +6.0% | SB | |
66 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Alexander Cho
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
68 |
Evan Rittner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 602 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 602 | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
71 |
Skylar Drolema
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 676 | +2.1% | SB | |
72 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 656 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Nathan Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 656 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 667 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
dylan pokorny
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 618 | +9.6% | SB | |
76 |
Tom Crum
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 565 | +8.4% | PB | |
77 |
Henry Siegelman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 564 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
George Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
79 |
Evan Bestor
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 644 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Ulysses Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 596 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 563 | -2.2% | ||
82 |
Rohan Bhatt
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 602 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Alex Lakin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elan Schonfeld
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Dunlap
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Houseman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |