Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | ||
13 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
14 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 2 | ||
20 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nico Barna
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 659 | ||
22 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 636 | PB | |
23 |
Harry Chumas
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 585 | ||
24 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 639 | PB | |
25 |
Garrett McKinnon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 609 | ||
27 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 558 | PB | |
28 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 552 | PB | |
29 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 577 | PB | |
30 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 750 | – | ||
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 730 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 724 | – | PB | |
7 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 714 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 718 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 703 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 679 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 649 | – | ||
15 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 632 | – | ||
18 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
21 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nico Barna
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Harry Chumas
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 604 | – | ||
24 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett McKinnon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 617 | – | ||
29 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
32 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
33 |
John McAllister
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 498 | – | ||
34 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harper Stolte
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
37 |
zach Guentherman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 450 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Schultz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
39 |
Jesse Hammes
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
40 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
41 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
42 |
Luke Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 364 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
– |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |