Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jackie House
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Lily Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Sienna Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Goldblatt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB |