Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bret Bryant
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Johnston
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jacob Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 10 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bret Bryant
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Johnston
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 562 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 541 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Joseph Chung
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 464 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jacob Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 400 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 352 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dashiell Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 352 | – | PB | |
– |
justin conner
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aleniel Rivera
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lucas Eussen
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Seth Morrow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gunnar Ray
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jonah Conrad
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 7 | ||
8 |
Cooper Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | ||
– |
Kellan Thalhofer
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayden Page
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 487 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Aleniel Rivera
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 555 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Lucas Eussen
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 446 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Julian Mccune
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 439 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Morrow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
7 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 490 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Hermann
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 348 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Grant Huston
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 329 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Noa Niles
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 310 | +14.8% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Branch
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 263 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Gunnar Ray
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 226 | – | ||
13 |
Jonah Conrad
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 296 | – | ||
14 |
Cooper Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 79 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kellan Thalhofer
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 67 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | -5.7% | ||
18 |
Brenden Perez
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 12 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Brayden Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Andrew
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 9 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Wang
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 4 | +12.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 587 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 640 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 510 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aidan Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 400 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Travis Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 373 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Andrew
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 352 | – | ||
7 |
Paul Cooper
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
8 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 459 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Brayden Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam James
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 283 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 406 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew Wang
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 226 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Miller
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 137 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Schaaf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 222 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Isaac Gluck
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 134 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Travis Buell
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 128 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
David Prince
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Davies
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 92 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Quinn McCune
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Santoki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 51 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Patterson
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 2 | +11.3% | PB | |
24 |
Darren Arthur
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 2 | -7.4% | ||
25 |
Zander Zaballa-Turner
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Miles Finke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bradley McKinzie
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Tobias Ennis
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Eli Baldwin
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Otto Vaughn
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Valz
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jimbo Bringman
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Kurtz
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Caldwell
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Engle
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Thomas
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
James Green
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Kaleb Delph
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Quinn Klingenstein
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Kale Nordyke
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Walter Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Cole Moyer
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | +13.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kolton Kosik
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Judah Beard
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | +9.3% | PB | |
17 |
Urijah Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Adam Santoki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Hogan Ollenburg
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Geise
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Baldwin
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benji Finke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Carns
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tungsten Davis
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tokgnar Davis
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 13 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Kadyn Olson
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jax Groberg
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
– |
Alex Klein
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |