Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bret Bryant
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Johnston
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Josh Gavin
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Waltermeyer
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ryan Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Graham Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bret Bryant
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Gavin
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Johnston
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 498 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 490 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Caden Roberts
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 487 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 381 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Silva-Vazquez
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Waltermeyer
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 449 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 363 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Ryan Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 260 | – | PB | |
11 |
Graham Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 306 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
justin conner
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
13 |
Macale Johnson
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 230 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dashiell Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 205 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hugo Ennis
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 96 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
McKade Matayoshi
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Mapili
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aleniel Rivera
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Audette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Evan Silcott
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jonah Conrad
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Audette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cayden Page
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 614 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emmett Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 433 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Aleniel Rivera
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 503 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Julian Mccune
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 405 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Noa Niles
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 209 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Silcott
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 202 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Jonah Conrad
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 173 | – | ||
9 |
Cooper Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Cozad
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Watson-Schule
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cade Cowell
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brody Turner
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Brenden Perez
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Travis Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 12 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 11 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jaiden Pham
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 10 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Pham
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 9 | +11.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 408 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 399 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 249 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kellen McInelly
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 370 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 334 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Paul Cooper
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 188 | – | ||
7 |
Travis Scott
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 184 | -7.3% | ||
8 |
Jaiden Pham
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 133 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Baldwin
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 180 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Schlesner
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 47 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Wang
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Miller
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
David Prince
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Pham
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 64 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Reuel Christian Valenzuela
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team | 44 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Travis Buell
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 25 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Quinn McCune
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Jording
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Samuel Davies
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 2 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Adam Thomas
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | -5.9% | ||
21 |
Logan Patterson
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Anderson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Grayson Udd
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyler Boydon
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Davis Horton
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jimbo Bringman
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andy Engle
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Caldwell
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Keenan Wong
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Kale Nordyke
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Delph
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Moyer
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Thomas
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Walter Dix
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
James Green
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Geise
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Jason White
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
17 |
Judah Beard
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jairi Silva-Vazquez
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Carns
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tokgnar Davis
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Tungsten Davis
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 13 | -8.6% |