Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Scotty Buff
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Parker Stocker
Findlay
|
Findlay | SO | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Lee
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Will LaMastus
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | JR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abram Hagedorn
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SR | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Erik Seicean
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hessler
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Wilkes
Highland
|
Highland | SO | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alan Flansburg
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Lorenz
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Cartwright
Sylvania Southview
|
Sylvania Southview | SO | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Stavar
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Gibson Painter
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Stevie Green
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Walden
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Trupo
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | – | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Owen Bornhorst
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | SR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Reed
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Seby Ghilezan
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nate Thain
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | JR | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Magoolaghan
Highland
|
Highland | SO | – | +10.8% | PB | |
25 |
JD Webb
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Britt
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Sam Munoz
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Wenger
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | – | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Johnson
Steele
|
Steele | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Canonico
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | – | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Margolin
North Ridgeville
|
North Ridgeville | FR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cole Dymond
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | – | -2.0% |