Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elaina Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Kane
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Carbonaro
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Johnson
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 15 | +11.1% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Hoang
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Myatt
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 12 | +15.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cate Burroughs
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Molly Dickinson
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jillian Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Reynics
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 6 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adella Koehn
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Tang
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Holm
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 3 | +9.5% | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Hoselton
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Johnson
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 1 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Evey Shene
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Lydia Herrling
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Julianne Delano
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
20 |
Ginger Charlton
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Lafler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Stuart
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Saoirse Rodrigues
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
24 |
Frances Weir
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
25 |
McKenna Graham
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
26 |
Rachelle Reese
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Clohecy
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Wolff
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Cate Gunderson
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Alyssa Besner
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | – | ||
31 |
Evelyn Nicol
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
32 |
Madison McKissick
NORWICH
|
NORWICH | – | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Olayla Mckenzie
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
34 |
Makenna Fancett
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Woods
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
36 |
Kendyra Riley
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
37 |
Abigail Sheppard
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | – | ||
38 |
Aleya Lucena
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
39 |
Lacee Underwood
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Gianna Baier
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | -27.7% | ||
– |
Sophia Mucedola
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | – | ||
– |
Jade Coughlin
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Kruger
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Karn
NORWICH
|
NORWICH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Costanzo
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – |