Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -7.6% | ||
10 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Will Coady
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | -10.4% | ||
13 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -9.8% | ||
19 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Chase Parman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Jake Repperger
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Ian Collomb
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Giulio Martini
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Casey Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | -4.8% | ||
34 |
Douglas Chisholm
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -6.4% | ||
35 |
Marcus Lima
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -8.0% | ||
38 |
Robert Sharkey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Quigg
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Reef Parman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
jozef wolek
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Ford Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Jay Leibik
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Eddie Brankey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Collin Barnhart
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Kirkpatrick
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Like
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean LI
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danh Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | ||
– |
London Conroy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – |