Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torri Huske
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Abby Daniel
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Sheble
James River
|
James River | JR | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Aris Runnels
Colgan
|
Colgan | JR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Anna Redican
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 13 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Megan Jungers
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cynthia Huang
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SO | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Heilen
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Ashley Mayes
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ally Kopal
Kellam
|
Kellam | SR | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
darby galbraith
James Madison
|
James Madison | JR | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Tess Peny
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Zindler
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Shi
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torri Huske
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 153 | -7.0% | ||
2 |
Abby Daniel
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 142 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Sheble
James River
|
James River | JR | 139 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Anna Redican
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SR | 135 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 135 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Aris Runnels
Colgan
|
Colgan | JR | 134 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Megan Jungers
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 134 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 133 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sophia Heilen
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 130 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
darby galbraith
James Madison
|
James Madison | JR | 129 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Cynthia Huang
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SO | 126 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Tess Peny
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ally Kopal
Kellam
|
Kellam | SR | 125 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Ashley Mayes
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Abby Zindler
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 124 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Maggie Shi
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 124 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Andrews
Wakefield
|
Wakefield | SR | 122 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Georgia Cutrell
Herndon
|
Herndon | JR | 121 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Aman
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 118 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Eleanor Balgley
South County
|
South County | JR | 118 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Lauren Blevins
Herndon
|
Herndon | JR | 118 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Allyson Lerke
Centreville
|
Centreville | JR | 116 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Sarah Seiling
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 114 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Claire Henniker
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 110 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Paige Rooks
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | JR | 98 | -3.2% |