Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 827 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 817 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 755 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 754 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
7 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 636 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 624 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | ||
15 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 573 | – | ||
20 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | – | ||
21 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
22 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 505 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | ||
26 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
29 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | – | ||
30 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 473 | +3.5% | SB | |
31 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | ||
– |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 775 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 734 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 709 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 656 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 643 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 626 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 549 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 524 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
23 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
27 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | – | ||
28 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | – | ||
31 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | – | ||
33 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 467 | – | ||
34 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 466 | +3.0% | SB | |
35 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | – | ||
36 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
37 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 459 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | – | ||
39 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | ||
40 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 436 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 436 | – | ||
42 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | +2.8% | SB | |
43 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 429 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
45 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 416 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |