Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Yusuke Legard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 757 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 733 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Emir Muratovic
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 724 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 711 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raphael Marcoux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 689 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 683 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 629 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 619 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 656 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 638 | – | ||
19 |
Zuri Ramsey
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 634 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 618 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 607 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 629 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 624 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
2 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Yusuke Legard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 737 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Emir Muratovic
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 718 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 717 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Raphael Marcoux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 710 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 675 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 675 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 634 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 632 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 616 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Zuri Ramsey
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 612 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 607 | +3.8% | SB | |
28 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 596 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 594 | – | PB | |
33 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 591 | – | ||
34 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | ||
41 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | – | PB | |
43 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | – | PB | |
46 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 562 | +7.6% | PB | |
47 |
Charlie Krauss
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
48 |
Noah Halpern
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 559 | – | ||
49 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 558 | – | ||
50 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 556 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
53 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | – | ||
54 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
56 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
57 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 531 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
60 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | – | ||
61 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 526 | – | ||
62 |
Jake Repperger
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 515 | – | ||
64 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | ||
66 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
67 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 507 | – | PB | |
69 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | – | PB | |
69 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
71 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 503 | -1.7% | ||
72 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | ||
72 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | PB | |
74 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | – | ||
75 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 492 | – | ||
77 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
78 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
79 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 474 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | – | PB | |
82 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | PB | |
83 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | – | ||
84 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |