1
|
Benjamin Curl
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima)
|
SR
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Garrett Simmons
Elida
|
Elida
|
SR
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Jackson Miller
Bryan
|
Bryan
|
SO
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Jacob Fenbert
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf
|
SR
|
|
14.50
|
|
4
|
Cole Vannette
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
SR
|
|
14.50
|
|
6
|
Drew Gray
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
SR
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Kaden Truman
Bath
|
Bath
|
SO
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Michael Nolan
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
JR
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Mason Conway
Archbold
|
Archbold
|
JR
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Zachary Miller
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
SR
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
David Dastoli
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
SR
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Damien Martinez
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
JR
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Riccardo Filipponi
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic
|
SR
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Chris Laney
Calvert
|
Calvert
|
SR
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Joey Schnipke
Miller City
|
Miller City
|
SO
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Dylan Rittenhouse
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
SR
|
|
0.50
|
PB
|
16
|
Joshua Gaffney
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
SR
|
|
0.50
|
|
18
|
Preston Cox
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ryan Kahle
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Zac Patterson
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Koby Page
Elida
|
Elida
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Gabe Stollings
Bryan
|
Bryan
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Noah Schnipke
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ethan Patterson
Bryan
|
Bryan
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Garrett McAfee
Bryan
|
Bryan
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Devin Witte
Archbold
|
Archbold
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brayden Stewart
Bath
|
Bath
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Riley Ferguson
Ada
|
Ada
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sam Masters
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Brailon Wheeler
Elida
|
Elida
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ty Taylor
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Seth Erford
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Mason Reed
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Carter Campbell
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Brayden Nunez
Elida
|
Elida
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kanyon Adon
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Cale Perdew
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Clay Inkrott
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kase Fletcher
Elida
|
Elida
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Collin Flueckiger
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Christopher Snider
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Brayden Miller
Ada
|
Ada
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Lucas Bell
Bath
|
Bath
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
DJ Sherck
Calvert
|
Calvert
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Connor Daugherty
Ada
|
Ada
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
AJ Rodriguez
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Maddox Altman
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Alejandro o
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Miles Burrell
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Connor Salisbury
Elida
|
Elida
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ira Collier
Elida
|
Elida
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jonathan Fouty
Napoleon
|
Napoleon
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Adrian Rantanen
Springfield (Holland)
|
Springfield (Holland)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Dylan Hartman
Ada
|
Ada
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dawson Hoeffel
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaden Austin
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima)
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Garrett Fulk
Bryan
|
Bryan
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chandler Smith
Bath
|
Bath
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|