Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Kollar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Leining
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brock Peterson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Willy Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Kosel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grady Evenson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +8.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Matachek
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Braxton Helmers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Zak Ouachani
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lex Plasier
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
William Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Macyn Sawall
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
August Newton
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Grayson O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jeffrey Nordvold
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Henry Berg
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Brady Landstad
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
X |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Noah Schlueter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Grant Kosek
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Graham Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Eli Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Graham O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Adam Ouachani
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Cameron Sanchez
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
52 |
Finn Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Benjamin Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Mason Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Parth Dadhe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
X |
Grant Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Zack McBeth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
58 |
Max Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Stone
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Burbie
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Murphy
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – | – |