Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Kishish
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Koehn Boyd
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +15.7% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Kaiden Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dante Framke
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hugh Wargin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | +13.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Sam Schwandt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Briese
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alvin Yang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Thomas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Engelhardt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Allen Bertelson
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | – | +19.9% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Guise
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +9.9% | PB | |
23 |
Wes Knapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Robin Boyd
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Luke Sankovitz
WEST
|
WEST | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Pax Schoonover
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Zach Moore
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Colton Rosinski
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Schroeder
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Lund
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nikita Grinberg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Timmy Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kiptyn Helmrick
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Rowen Irwin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.7% | SB | |
37 |
Ryan Altawil
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
38 |
Austen Recker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kameron Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Billy Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Neil Wargin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Seaden Iverson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Minh Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Wainionpaa
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Sawyer Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
X |
Dan March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Aditya Madireddy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
48 |
Derek Busch
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
X |
Kai Mehta
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -8.0% | ||
49 |
Siyuan Wu
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Will Cutting
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Evan Ebert
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aarnav Mushini
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |