Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Neil Banerjee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dillon Shadowen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Fer Gonzalez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Collin Woods
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Wenger
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Brody Douglass
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Wenger
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Cody Le
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Coleman O'Brian
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
35 |
Mario Solorzano
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Marr
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Hardeman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jackson O'Brian
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
42 |
William Zhang
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
46 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Casey Wei
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Dylan Phan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Zach Geller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.7% | ||
53 |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
54 |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
55 |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
JT Tarantine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Josh Macasaet
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
61 |
Casey Lowenborg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
63 |
Dylan Heldenbrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Tristan Chesler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
65 |
Jack Hernandez
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
66 |
Ruihan Zhu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
67 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Ian Redmond
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Eason Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Andrew Balson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.3% | SB | |
– |
Evan Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Lang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
GIO Ramirez Chapa
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |