Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Richards
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 656 | +10.4% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Valenton
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gajecki
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 504 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fisher Hadden
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ollie Galeota
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luca Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 430 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Mora
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 422 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Luke Shalhoub
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
10 |
David Laganovskis
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 423 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Diiorio
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 388 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jehan Mody
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 250 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter McGuire
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 241 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Ohara
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 237 | +10.4% | PB | |
15 |
Marcin Stefaniak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 234 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jude Giampietro
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 304 | +9.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jace Lieto
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 179 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
David Messina
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 169 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Marcus Ruggiero
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 249 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Cadoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 197 | – | ||
21 |
David Charkow
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 180 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Sean Provencal
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 165 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Mathew Messina
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 154 | +13.0% | PB | |
24 |
William Bodie
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 108 | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
Johnny Cherubino
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 10 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cody DiIorio
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 86 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Gabriel Diaz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 78 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gabe Sandoval
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Gorenbeyn
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 71 | – | ||
30 |
Seamus Oliver
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 48 | +9.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sammy Bayer
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sebastian Virgil
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | +26.0% | PB | |
– |
Anthony Osadchy
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – |