Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Julio Jayes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 568 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 506 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 527 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
5 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 442 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 430 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Julio Jayes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 201 | – | ||
9 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 245 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Brandon Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 160 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caden Juang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 97 | +13.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Everett Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gregory Chance
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 631 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 668 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jordan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 552 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 540 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 489 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 461 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 459 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Everett Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 418 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 411 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 328 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 375 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Chance
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 151 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 213 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 208 | -5.9% | ||
17 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 207 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 180 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Noah Oliver
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 109 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 176 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 140 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Borne
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 69 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
John Slaughter
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 57 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Pengbo Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 56 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 21 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Milinski
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Whitaker Steward
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ayden Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Ethan Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Marc Sims
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Ulrey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 756 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 633 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 569 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 556 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Elias Alarcon
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 518 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 503 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Whitaker Steward
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 486 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 477 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ayden Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 564 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 394 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 392 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 489 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 474 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 311 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Caleb Ulrey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 369 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marc Sims
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 360 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 190 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 188 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 305 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
George Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 162 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Morgan Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 282 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Andres Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 121 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Luke Walker
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 181 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Adrian Tarabay
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 176 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Hayden LeVeck
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 170 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Samuel Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 55 | – | PB | |
29 |
Vincent Jon Verano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 25 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Wyatt John
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Qin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 84 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Turley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 69 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Griffin Olstad
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 21 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | -7.5% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Trakhtman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Ho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Samuel Hornsby
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Job Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -8.5% | ||
39 |
Luke Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | -12.9% | ||
– |
Rohan Shah
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – |