Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Yakubowski
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 13 | +9.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reid Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 742 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 721 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 709 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 795 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 792 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Yakubowski
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 688 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 668 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 647 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 635 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 633 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Alexander
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 575 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 570 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Aaron Nam
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 566 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Chris Li
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 547 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Chau
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 533 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Bar Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 524 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Tristan Regula
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 622 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 517 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
MJ Hoban
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 515 | – | PB | |
30 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 513 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 509 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Robertson
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 476 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 476 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Bautista
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 465 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 557 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Christian Cordova
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 450 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Dean Doubek
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 424 | – | PB | |
41 |
Noah Thompson
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 515 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
43 |
Danny Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 417 | +6.7% | PB | |
44 |
Colby Weaver
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 512 | +7.3% | PB | |
45 |
Danny Dwyer
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 507 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 505 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Mihir Sehgal
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 475 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 473 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Ben Pacifico
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 379 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 375 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 460 | +3.7% | PB | |
52 |
Frankie DiMartini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
53 |
Raymond Stelmark
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 455 | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ken Ross
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 358 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 346 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Wang
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 431 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 430 | – | ||
58 |
Austin Reeder
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 320 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Owen Flickinger
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 395 | – | ||
60 |
Arthur Yang
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 273 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jack Barrett
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 244 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Dante Buonadonna
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Argeles
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Schlude
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Windle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Ackerman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rory Steele
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – |