Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Plavnik
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 943 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 856 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 811 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 808 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Plavnik
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 702 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 840 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Tanner Kidd
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 628 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ashton Gifford
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bradley Sawyer
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachery Steinburg
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 567 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan McCloskey
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Detwiler
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 565 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 564 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Ryan Gomes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Truong
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Park
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 699 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kalok Li
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Ding
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 530 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Oscar Wang
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 527 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Sundberg
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 483 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jacy Zhai
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 479 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Toland
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Collins
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 471 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Tony Cicerone
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 460 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Petersen
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 619 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Tasso Psillos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 456 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Brayden King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 452 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 445 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Ben Brucker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caden Caccuro
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 423 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Aiden Hess
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 421 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Johannes Welch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 416 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Griffin Reilly
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 571 | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Lennon
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 384 | – | PB | |
38 |
Barsam Berenji
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 366 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Schoberg
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jide Nwosu
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 518 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Harold Cameron
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Shane Martin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 512 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Naveen Boggi
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 342 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 335 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Cooper Maschmeyer
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 475 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Matt Perchiniak
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 319 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Cole Cichewicz
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 318 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
George Wilson
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 452 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dalen King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 292 | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Jack Straight
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 260 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Flynn Roulstone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 409 | – | PB | |
52 |
Casey Bennett
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 399 | – | PB | |
53 |
Justin Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 387 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
E. Flemister
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 380 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tim Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 226 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tommy Yuan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 210 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
William Ackerman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 129 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Reid Bergstrom
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 19 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Shingledecker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Dowling
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | NS | – | – |