Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Louis Ross
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cal Hale
Oak Square
|
Oak Square | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Herman
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Vincent Barone
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 10 | +10.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hewitt Ngo
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Cheung
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
John Meaney
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Parkinson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shea Doherty
DYD
|
DYD | 3 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Ben Long
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ashkrit Mahajan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Wang
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Pham
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Jia
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zalen Stason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Green
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Shi
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Rex Li
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
JP Zeeh
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
William Deng
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Berrian
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Mysliwy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ronan Flannery
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Ben Sawatdiphong
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Lu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Quinton Wysocki
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ronan Sanzone
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Evan Young
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Qi
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Finn Johnson-Houlihan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aadi Aggarwal
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
33 |
Danny Mirick
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
34 |
Aleksey Burenkov
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Max Maters
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Derek Qi
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | -8.3% | ||
37 |
Jackson Amenta
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Cockrell
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
39 |
Jude Lowery
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Rochford
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
41 |
Cody Wong
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Arsh Tyagi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Molway
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brady Capa
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Capa
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
46 |
Zach Cotter
DYD
|
DYD | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Jack Hannigan
DYD
|
DYD | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Zachary Medjamia
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Thomas Ha
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
50 |
Felix Melhop
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Riz Shurdha
DYD
|
DYD | – | – | ||
52 |
Sam Frattasio
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Luke Bashelor
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
54 |
Joaquim Lombos
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | – | – | ||
55 |
Jason Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Keion Jalinous
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
57 |
Jonathan Shen
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Evan Audley
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
59 |
Ryan De Oliveira
Somerville
|
Somerville | – | – | ||
60 |
Kamden Mauser
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | ||
61 |
Patrick Murray
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Oliver Weiss
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | – | ||
63 |
Alex Sung
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Jack Aloisi
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | ||
65 |
Tim Tseng
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
66 |
Ray Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.7% | PB | |
67 |
William Burke
Somerville
|
Somerville | – | – | PB | |
68 |
William Lowe
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Quimby
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Torin Cattanach
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darian Nguyen
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | NS | – | – |