Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Nuoto Club Brebbia
|
Nuoto Club Brebbia | 849 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Fabio SCOZZOLI
Italy
|
Italy | 814 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Erik PERSSON
Sweden
|
Sweden | 784 | – | ||
4 |
Denis PETRASHOV
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 745 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 727 | – | ||
6 |
Jolann Bovey
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 723 | – | ||
7 |
Uiseann Cooke
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Max Hagan
Scotland
|
Scotland | 664 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Nuoto Club Brebbia
|
Nuoto Club Brebbia | 806 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Fabio SCOZZOLI
Italy
|
Italy | 789 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Erik PERSSON
Sweden
|
Sweden | 759 | – | ||
4 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 720 | – | ||
5 |
Denis PETRASHOV
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 714 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Jolann Bovey
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Uiseann Cooke
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 686 | – | ||
8 |
Max Hagan
Scotland
|
Scotland | 674 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Mathias Loth
France
|
France | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Emmanuel LIMOZIN
France
|
France | 659 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vincenzo CESARIO
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
|
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 654 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Andrew Feenan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 630 | – | ||
13 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 629 | – | ||
14 |
Gianni CONTRINO
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Manetsch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandre Tschabuschnig
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 620 | – | ||
17 |
Emiliano TOMASI
Rari Nantes Torino
|
Rari Nantes Torino | 616 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Gabriele Giovanni RIZZO
Equipe Piemonte
|
Equipe Piemonte | 610 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Igor Saric
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Damien Coste
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Ofek Oz
Hapoel Bet Yam
|
Hapoel Bet Yam | 582 | – | ||
22 |
Max Seidel
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 566 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Boris Mitev
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 565 | – | ||
24 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 540 | – | ||
25 |
Conner Morrison
Scotland
|
Scotland | 528 | – | ||
26 |
Rui Filipe Vilar
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 510 | – | ||
27 |
Simone Clabassi
Swim Project Venafro asd
|
Swim Project Venafro asd | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Bastien Reveillard
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 468 | – | PB | |
– |
Adam PAULSSON
Sweden
|
Sweden | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo BUSSIERE
France
|
France | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas DUFAYARD
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastien GROMADA
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriele MANCINI
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
Centro Nuoto Torino | 698 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Mikel Bonal
Federatión de Natación Valenciana
|
Federatión de Natación Valenciana | 648 | – | ||
4 |
Ludovico Viberti
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
Centro Nuoto Torino | 644 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 618 | – | ||
7 |
Angus Allison
Scotland
|
Scotland | 597 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dimitri Tsaliagkos
Millfield
|
Millfield | 589 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 735 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriele MANCINI
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
Centro Nuoto Torino | 687 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ludovico Viberti
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
Centro Nuoto Torino | 640 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikel Bonal
Federatión de Natación Valenciana
|
Federatión de Natación Valenciana | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 623 | – | ||
7 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Ligue PACA
|
Ligue PACA | 620 | – | ||
8 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
Ligue PACA
|
Ligue PACA | 619 | – | ||
9 |
Angus Allison
Scotland
|
Scotland | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Solan Oberholzer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 587 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dimitri Tsaliagkos
Millfield
|
Millfield | 582 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Woodside
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 581 | – | ||
13 |
Julien Niederberger
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Arthur
Scotland North District
|
Scotland North District | 573 | – | PB | |
15 |
Léandre Ducommun
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 572 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Pierferdinando Sassi
Swim Project Venafro asd
|
Swim Project Venafro asd | 552 | – | ||
17 |
Lorenzo Paolini
Swim Project Venafro asd
|
Swim Project Venafro asd | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Alessandro Tavanti
Chimera Nuoto
|
Chimera Nuoto | 535 | – | ||
19 |
Joe Lowy
KMC Lions
|
KMC Lions | 527 | – | ||
20 |
Bryan Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 520 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 516 | – | ||
22 |
Eitan BEN SHITRIT
Israel
|
Israel | 499 | – | ||
23 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Region Ostschweiz
|
Region Ostschweiz | 424 | – |