Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -6.9% | ||
2 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -7.1% | ||
10 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -5.6% | ||
13 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | -8.8% | ||
15 |
Nate Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -6.3% | ||
17 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -10.9% | ||
19 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Tristan Manley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | PB | |
31 |
David Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
32 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -13.4% | ||
34 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Braun St. Denis
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -4.9% | ||
40 |
Jackson Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
42 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Czubati
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 17 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -6.9% | ||
5 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | -6.1% | ||
17 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Ryan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Kaio Picolo Silva
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
24 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
27 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -9.1% | ||
29 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Hampton Walker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Gio Viruet
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jadon Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kaeden Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
25 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
26 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
27 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 15 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | +10.8% | PB | |
11 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.6% | PB |