Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Butters
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | JR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Vince Chiappetta
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | JR | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 12 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Prospect
|
Prospect | SO | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Hill
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SR | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Fanning
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Edwin Serrano
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | FR | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kacper Pancerz
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | FR | 5 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
David Daniels
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Kitzman
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | FR | 3 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gunnar Kirk
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | FR | 2 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
James Bui
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | FR | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Devin Otto
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Aron Fridman
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Aiden Cawley
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | JR | – | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Hansen
Benet
|
Benet | FR | – | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Egan
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | SR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maxwell Paradis
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Gale
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Emil Lasocki
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | SO | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ryan Kenny
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Dulaca
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | FR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Johnson
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Onate
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Petras Simonaitis
Benet
|
Benet | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Kenny
Prospect
|
Prospect | – | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sejin Park
Prospect
|
Prospect | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Dylan Beilfuss
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | SO | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Anagnostopoulos
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | – | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Bart Wlodarz
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Chuck Mallek
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | – | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Evan Phan
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Michael Sterba
Benet
|
Benet | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Wilder Stairs
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Banach
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SR | NS | – | – |