Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Keeley
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Nate Herrera
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | JR | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Santiago
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | JR | 10 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Vladimir Molin
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | SR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Gordon
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 7 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Zenin Miller
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Daniel Williams
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Parker Geary
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SR | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
X |
Cammeron Mabon
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | SR | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ian Anderson
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Holden O'Neil
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | JR | 1 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caden Waddell
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | SR | – | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Frank Pecaro
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Zain Miles
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | JR | – | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Alan Gonzalez
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Colin Flynn
Benet
|
Benet | SR | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Cale Sethna
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | JR | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Matthew Thakur
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Mick Lawlor
Rolling Meadows
|
Rolling Meadows | JR | – | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Benjamin Zwolenik
Prospect
|
Prospect | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Jeremy Adrowski
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | – | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Flaherty
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Dante Ragozzino
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Shin
Benet
|
Benet | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dax Kugelman
Benet
|
Benet | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Hale
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Aidan Nix
Buffalo Grove
|
Buffalo Grove | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Kania
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | SR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Murray
Hononegah
|
Hononegah | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Sean Ko
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Alen Lapo
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Hugo Arzbaecher
Prospect
|
Prospect | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Raitano
Prospect
|
Prospect | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Griffin Smaistrla
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | FR | – | – |