Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Franz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Gibbons
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
ZAKY EL IAHIAI
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Pawlak
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Max Ward
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Ian Campbell
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Jordan Hartig
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ryan Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jonny Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Isaac Hafner
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Josh Butler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Erik Long
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Hayden Hasson
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kory Reigle
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Levi Bruch
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Ian Davis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Castellini
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Kyle Goertemoeller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Carson Loughrey
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Will Moran
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Barker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Carson Siebel
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Brody Wilburn
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Logan Smith
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +11.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Shepherd
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Hott
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Nick Kessel
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Brayden Lunsford
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | – | – |