Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Geriane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jamie Kolar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Teagan Osga
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Ng
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Hagemaster
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Darling
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hadley Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 715 | PB | |
18 |
Panisa Piriyakulvej
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 476 | PB | |
– |
Sophia Gastolek
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | NS | – | |
– |
Evie Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Nikki Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Staja Szukala
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Audrey Dolak
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Brooke Woolfe
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Geriane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 857 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 868 | – | |||
3 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 798 | – | |||
4 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | – | |||
5 |
Maxine Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | |||
6 |
Jamie Kolar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
8 |
Teagan Osga
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 718 | – | |||
9 |
Amanda Ng
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 714 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 682 | – | |||
11 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 671 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Hadley Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Emma Darling
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 688 | – | |||
14 |
Andrea Esperon
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Rachel Ganz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 620 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 599 | – | |||
17 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 598 | – | |||
18 |
Grace Hagemaster
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 597 | – | |||
19 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 571 | – | |||
21 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 565 | – | |||
21 |
Ana Quigley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 629 | – | |||
23 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | ||
24 |
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Brooke Woolfe
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Lauren Jones
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 551 | – | |||
27 |
Sophia Gastolek
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 642 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Staja Szukala
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 589 | – | |||
29 |
Megan Marquardt
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 634 | – | |||
29 |
Eya Dalangin
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 634 | – | |||
31 |
Nikki Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 534 | – | |||
32 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Jannie Esperon
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Evie Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 495 | – | |||
35 |
Audrey Dolak
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 554 | – | |||
36 |
Trinity Springer
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 474 | – | |||
37 |
casey Craffey
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Grace Gilleran
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Kate Williams
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Olivia Rucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 493 | – | |||
41 |
Emily Huffine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Rose Lawless
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | B | 438 | – | ||
43 |
Caroline Gainer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 404 | – | |||
44 |
Karla Sanchez
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 372 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Chloe Kim
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 360 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Panisa Piriyakulvej
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 413 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Nelly Hadlaw
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 315 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Grace Towson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 280 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Anne Leinenweber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | B | 294 | – | PB | |
50 |
Stephanie Lopez
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 316 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 271 | – | |||
– |
Maura Fitzgerald
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Margaret Scheuerman
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hillary Morris
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Meier
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Walsh
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Allexa Trankolova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |