Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 31 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 28 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Yubo Jin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner Lofstrom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 23 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 17 | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 16 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Garufi
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 13.50 | – | ||
13 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 13.50 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ethan Mossi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Andy Wei
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Bryce Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Richard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4.50 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 4.50 | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Miles Cochrane
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Wei
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 835 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Miles Cochrane
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 743 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 945 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 922 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 847 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 763 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Yubo Jin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 822 | – | ||
8 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
9 |
Conner Lofstrom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Mossi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 739 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Garufi
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 751 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 748 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 780 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Miles Cochrane
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 744 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Andy Wei
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 809 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 776 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 804 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Bryce Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 727 | – | ||
23 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 790 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 721 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Connor Richard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 720 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jiming Xu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 755 | – | ||
26 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 695 | +3.8% | SB | |
28 |
Kenneth Siu
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 708 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Justin Papagelis
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 703 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andy Ni
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
31 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 699 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Chad Buccella
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jake Crock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 660 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 718 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 716 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
John El-Deiry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 711 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 808 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ty Hoffmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
43 |
Lucas Haddad
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 654 | – | PB | |
44 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
45 |
Coleman Flynn
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 644 | +3.3% | SB | |
46 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 708 | +6.4% | PB | |
47 |
Noah Bedard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 642 | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Cote
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Dillon McDermott
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 601 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Tom White
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 626 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Palmer Randall
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 596 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Jake Thomas
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 683 | – | PB | |
53 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 682 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Alex Bielecki
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 616 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
56 |
Adam Medjamia
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 610 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Chris Carey
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Nicky Wang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 605 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Connor Donoghue
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 604 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 730 | +4.8% | PB | |
61 |
Sam Groleau
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 594 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 569 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Bryce Hunt
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
64 |
Eric Xu
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 620 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
William Qian
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 559 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Elliot Morse
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 622 | +5.2% | SB | |
68 |
Kevin Johnson
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 621 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nickolas Lamy
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
70 |
Dimitry Blazy
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 585 | – | ||
71 |
Nick Garrepy
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 522 | – | PB | |
72 |
Chad Rocha
Atlantis Aquatics
|
Atlantis Aquatics | 578 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Zach Quitkin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Cam Watelet
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 528 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
Jake Steen
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 499 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Barton
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 520 | +3.5% | SB | |
77 |
Kai Zola
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 554 | – | ||
78 |
Alex Jefferson
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 512 | +0.9% | SB | |
79 |
Alex Estano
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 497 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Will Connolly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
River Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Keegan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Xia
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddie Wang
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Brazer
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | NS | – | – |