Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Toepher
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 31 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Hack
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Sheldon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Misto
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Chumbley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 5 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mcgovern Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Matt Crane
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Crane
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 707 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 660 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Toepher
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 820 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 807 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 941 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 939 | – | PB | |
5 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 877 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 787 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 815 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 801 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jacob Hack
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 766 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 831 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 827 | – | PB | |
16 |
CJ Sheldon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 758 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Chumbley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 678 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
James Misto
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mcgovern Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 676 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 761 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 694 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 694 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Crane
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 661 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Connor Quirbach
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 733 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Yanis Benadouda
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 646 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
30 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 675 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mario Rodriguez Santana
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 627 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 751 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Dillane Wehbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Douglas Browning
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 603 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Jason Bernard
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 601 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 595 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
John Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
39 |
Robert Strycharz
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 572 | +6.4% | SB | |
40 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 603 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
kellan lane
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 650 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Tom White
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 562 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Zhang
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 504 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Quinn Borchers
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 742 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Theo Chemel
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 591 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Casey Laliberte
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 424 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sprague
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chance Yan
Life Time New England
|
Life Time New England | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Barton
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Groleau
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | NS | – | – |