Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip HEINTZ
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 881 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Arjan Knipping
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 810 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Giovanni SORRISO
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma | 783 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
James McFadzen
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Mate Jozsef KUTASI
Hungary
|
Hungary | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 733 | – | ||
8 |
Roman Fuchs
INSEP
|
INSEP | 729 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan BUONAGURO
Nuoto Gemonese SSD ARL
|
Nuoto Gemonese SSD ARL | 728 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ayrton SWEENEY
Iron Swim
|
Iron Swim | 679 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lucas Strobek
Denmark
|
Denmark | 742 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Denys KESIL'
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 737 | – | ||
13 |
Will Bell
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 726 | – | ||
14 |
Pavel JANECEK
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 711 | – | ||
15 |
Jakub LAHODA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 703 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Vadym Naumenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 695 | – | ||
17 |
Giovanni CESTARI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Arthur Ellegaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 679 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Justice Migneault
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 671 | – | ||
20 |
Florian FRIPPIAT
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 666 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan BUONAGURO
Nuoto Gemonese SSD ARL
|
Nuoto Gemonese SSD ARL | 726 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Giovanni CESTARI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 690 | – | ||
3 |
Will Bell
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 683 | – | ||
4 |
Vadym Naumenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Justice Migneault
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Fotherby
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Hugh McNeill
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Eich
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 658 | – | ||
9 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 653 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Samuel Pei
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Oliver Klemet
Hessischer SV
|
Hessischer SV | 643 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Booker
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Kasper Bonnichsen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Matteo Ritarossi
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Joao Reisen Braga Soares Carneiro
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 629 | – | ||
17 |
Jakob Nissen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 628 | – | ||
18 |
Niels De Meyer
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 627 | – | ||
19 |
Esper Schreurs
Zeps
|
Zeps | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kenji McDade
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 609 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas MINEUR
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Josh Press
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 602 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dalton Clapham
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 600 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Owen
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 598 | – | PB | |
25 |
Samyar Abdoli
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 595 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cedric Büssing
Germany
|
Germany | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Henri Dominique Passani
STADE DE VANVES
|
STADE DE VANVES | 594 | – | ||
28 |
asger Hartvig
Denmark
|
Denmark | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Florian Brignon
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Tayden De Pol
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 584 | – | ||
31 |
Paul Annocque
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 583 | – | ||
32 |
Charles Grondel
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam | 579 | – | ||
33 |
myles Wheeler
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 578 | – | ||
34 |
Fabio Stief
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße
|
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße | 566 | – | PB | |
35 |
Billy Wotton
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 566 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Chooyin
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Henrik Laven
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße
|
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße | 559 | – | PB | |
38 |
Max Bolcato
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 559 | – | ||
39 |
Tom White
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 543 | – | ||
40 |
Marten Schmidt
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 542 | – | ||
41 |
Luke Jeal
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 531 | – | ||
42 |
Amir CASTRONOVO
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tim Eipl
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 516 | – | ||
44 |
Hugo Remacle
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 504 | – | ||
45 |
Benjamin Siemund
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 501 | – | ||
46 |
Sander Raets
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 493 | – | ||
– |
Michele Nasini
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | – | – | ||
– |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Wendland
Germany
|
Germany | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Donatas Dragasius
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 591 | – | ||
3 |
Carl Morris Magold
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 584 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kasper Tanghe
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 579 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Robbie Hemmings
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 569 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Gabriel Popii
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 551 | – | ||
7 |
Till Krajenski
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 544 | – | ||
8 |
Arthur MAZE
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 539 | – | PB | |
9 |
João Simão Nogueira
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang | 528 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eugene Zapp
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
11 |
Igor Zuzaniuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 523 | – | ||
12 |
Maximilian Wiedemann
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 518 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Lanners
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang | 513 | – | ||
13 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 513 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Dawson
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Tom Rittmann
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 508 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Courbois
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 506 | – | ||
18 |
Nils von Steht
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 501 | – | ||
19 |
Tom Cutbush
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 500 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Taylor
Leicester Sharks Competitive SC
|
Leicester Sharks Competitive SC | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Dominik Luckert
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 498 | – | ||
22 |
Theo LOURTIE
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 496 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Johns
Leicester Sharks Competitive SC
|
Leicester Sharks Competitive SC | 487 | – | ||
24 |
Julian Schröder
SG Worms
|
SG Worms | 486 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Johannes Paulus
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Neo Derangere
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 480 | – | ||
27 |
Nuno Carneiro
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 477 | – | ||
28 |
François-Clément De Cooman
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 474 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mory Luka
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 460 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Biss
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 460 | – | PB | |
31 |
Yasin Carauch
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 441 | – | ||
32 |
Adam Rickert
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 439 | – | ||
33 |
Ole Heinrichs
Eintracht Hildesheim
|
Eintracht Hildesheim | 435 | – | ||
– |
Jan Hackel
TSB Flensburg
|
TSB Flensburg | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Skall
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | NS | – | – |