Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
INSEP
|
INSEP | 840 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jan-Philip Glania
Hessischer SV
|
Hessischer SV | 828 | – | ||
3 |
Matteo MILLI
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
In Sport Rane Rosse | 813 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Christopher CICCARESE
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma | 782 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Scott Gibson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 774 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lorenzo MORA
Italy
|
Italy | 748 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Joseph Small
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 745 | – | PB | |
8 |
Giulio CIAVARELLA
FIN Veneto
|
FIN Veneto | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 743 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Xavier Castelli
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 719 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Bauch
Hessischer SV
|
Hessischer SV | 736 | – | ||
12 |
Maximilien HUGOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 735 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brodie Williams
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 732 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Souhaiel Chatti
CD92 Natation
|
CD92 Natation | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Mathieu BELLAY
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 693 | – | ||
16 |
Max MANNES
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 683 | – | ||
17 |
Charlie SENTENAC
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 679 | – | ||
18 |
Nicklas Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Andreas März
Germany
|
Germany | 665 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Rambo
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 658 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas März
Germany
|
Germany | 708 | – | ||
2 |
Maximilien HUGOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 707 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicklas Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Igor TROYANOVS'KYY
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 669 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Rambo
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Tayden De Pol
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 658 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nelson Maier
GHB
|
GHB | 649 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Booker
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 637 | – | ||
10 |
Luca De Zilva
Leicester Sharks SC
|
Leicester Sharks SC | 632 | – | ||
11 |
Rhys Edwards
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 617 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hugh McNeill
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emil Kernen
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Kirill Lammert
Germany
|
Germany | 579 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jo Weidert
Cercle Nautique Echternach
|
Cercle Nautique Echternach | 572 | – | ||
16 |
Jannik Schuller
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Skelton
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 571 | – | ||
18 |
Philp Ross
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 570 | – | ||
19 |
Senne Van Rompaey
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 547 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hugo Remacle
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Jarne Louis Wenzel
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
|
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 469 | – | ||
22 |
Tancredi Sampaoli
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 468 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea Bernardi
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 441 | – | ||
24 |
Luca Kemper
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 440 | – | ||
– |
Alexey kolishchak
Cercle de Natation Dudelange
|
Cercle de Natation Dudelange | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas VALENTI
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Hemmings
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 650 | – | ||
2 |
Leonardo Rossi
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 641 | – | ||
3 |
Степан Калабин
Yunost' of Moscow
|
Yunost' of Moscow | 612 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Travis
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 577 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jan Bäumer
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 575 | – | ||
5 |
Jules Andre
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Матвей Чесаков
Yunost' of Moscow
|
Yunost' of Moscow | 562 | – | ||
8 |
Elias OBJOIS
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 548 | – | ||
9 |
Donatas Dragasius
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 541 | – | ||
10 |
Moritz Hesse
SV Mannheim
|
SV Mannheim | 540 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Jaas
Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck
|
Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 537 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Goenawan
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacques Du Plessis
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Simon Klis
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE Val De Fensch Seremange | 475 | – | ||
15 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 469 | – | ||
16 |
Nuno Carneiro
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 441 | – | ||
17 |
Jules Bohnert
TSB Flensburg
|
TSB Flensburg | 432 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Seguin
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
|
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 424 | – | ||
19 |
Tengiz Tiubeev
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 405 | – |