Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imogen Clark
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 857 | – | ||
2 |
Jenna Laukkanen
Finland
|
Finland | 833 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Elendt
Hessischer SV
|
Hessischer SV | 818 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kara Hanlon
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 815 | – | PB | |
5 |
Florine GASPARD
Belgium
|
Belgium | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matilde SCHRODER
Denmark
|
Denmark | 781 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Natalia FOFFI
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
In Sport Rane Rosse | 764 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Illizane Pinfold
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 762 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kellie Messel
Germany
|
Germany | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fleur Vermeiren
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam | 754 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kayla Van der Merwe
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 740 | – | ||
12 |
Kim Herkle
Germany
|
Germany | 731 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Sofia TEDESCHI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 723 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Meghan Frouin
CD92 Natation
|
CD92 Natation | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Clara Rybak-Andersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Feyen
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 681 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Asia MAGGI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 678 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sterre Hendriks
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 675 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Bailey Herbert
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 674 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Viktoria Zeynep GUNES
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imogen Clark
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 846 | – | ||
2 |
Jenna Laukkanen
Finland
|
Finland | 812 | – | ||
3 |
Kara Hanlon
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 808 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Elendt
Hessischer SV
|
Hessischer SV | 793 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Florine GASPARD
Belgium
|
Belgium | 787 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Fleur Vermeiren
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam | 780 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Natalia FOFFI
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
In Sport Rane Rosse | 763 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Matilde SCHRODER
Denmark
|
Denmark | 756 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kellie Messel
Germany
|
Germany | 747 | – | PB | |
10 |
Illizane Pinfold
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 726 | – | ||
11 |
Kayla Van der Merwe
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 725 | – | ||
12 |
Meghan Frouin
CD92 Natation
|
CD92 Natation | 710 | – | ||
13 |
Sofia TEDESCHI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 706 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Charlotte Feyen
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 706 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Lily BOOKER
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 698 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Sterre Hendriks
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bailey Herbert
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 685 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Viktoria Zeynep GUNES
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 684 | – | ||
19 |
Kim Herkle
Germany
|
Germany | 681 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Clara Rybak-Andersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Asia MAGGI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Robertson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 671 | – | ||
23 |
Samanta MAZZONI
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Dounia CHAAR
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 665 | – | PB | |
25 |
Annika Huber
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 663 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Malaika Schneider
Germany
|
Germany | 659 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Cira Fletcher
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 658 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maike Jung
TG Heddesheim
|
TG Heddesheim | 653 | – | ||
29 |
Sofia Deste
AKODM
|
AKODM | 648 | – | PB | |
30 |
Paula Schmitz
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sara Wallberg
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 638 | – | ||
32 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 636 | – | ||
33 |
Aurora DASCANIO
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 627 | – | ||
34 |
Kim Jansen van Galen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 621 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Neele Knoke
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Jana Von Den Driesch
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 612 | – | ||
37 |
Emelie Schnagl
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 612 | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Kasja Rickelton
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 611 | – | ||
39 |
Lisa Maria Ulsamer
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 609 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Jolina Müller
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sophie Bastian
SV Blau-Weiß Pirmasens
|
SV Blau-Weiß Pirmasens | 608 | – | ||
42 |
Paulina Pastuszuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 606 | – | ||
43 |
Svea Borghoff
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 591 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 584 | – | ||
45 |
Amelie Makoski
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 581 | – | PB | |
46 |
Chloe PORADA
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 572 | – | ||
47 |
Selina Müller
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 567 | – | ||
48 |
Carlotta Wallerius
SG Rhein-Mosel
|
SG Rhein-Mosel | 566 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jule Kietzmann
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
|
SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 566 | – | ||
50 |
Marie Gaspard
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Maria Erokhina
Cyprus
|
Cyprus | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Marina Koop
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 556 | – | ||
53 |
Neele Albers
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 547 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ella McEver
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 546 | – | ||
55 |
Evie McLean
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 541 | – | ||
56 |
Lis Leonard
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 536 | – | ||
57 |
Elizabeth Palmer
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Joelle Vogelmann
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 529 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Wiebe Delcommune
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven
|
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | 524 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Daphne Melis
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 523 | – | ||
61 |
Thomasin Mc Kenna
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 523 | – | ||
62 |
Abby Mitchell
Leicester Sharks SC
|
Leicester Sharks SC | 521 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Wiedemann
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 517 | – | ||
64 |
Jana Paul
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 510 | – | ||
65 |
Marija Romanovskij
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 505 | – | PB | |
66 |
Katharina Zwing
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 499 | – | ||
67 |
Martha Bradley
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 494 | – | ||
68 |
Lucrezia Brigidi
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 493 | – | ||
69 |
Celine Lehnard
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 489 | – | ||
70 |
Jana-Caterina Kasper
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 488 | – | ||
71 |
Agnese Di Domenico
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 468 | – | ||
72 |
Emma Govaerts
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 463 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Luisa Hartmann
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße
|
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße | 459 | – | ||
74 |
Mara Krischel
SG Rhein-Mosel
|
SG Rhein-Mosel | 441 | – | ||
75 |
Lara Forde
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 428 | – | ||
76 |
Lena Görgens
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 424 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Mc Evoy
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 402 | – | PB | |
– |
Katinka Hosszu
Iron Swim
|
Iron Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Mills
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellie Messel
Germany
|
Germany | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Illizane Pinfold
Swim England South East
|
Swim England South East | 726 | – | ||
3 |
Charlotte Feyen
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 706 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sterre Hendriks
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kim Herkle
Germany
|
Germany | 681 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Clara Rybak-Andersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Asia MAGGI
Tiro a Volo Nuoto
|
Tiro a Volo Nuoto | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Annika Huber
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 663 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Malaika Schneider
Germany
|
Germany | 659 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Sofia Deste
AKODM
|
AKODM | 648 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paula Schmitz
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 641 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aurora DASCANIO
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 627 | – | ||
13 |
Jana Von Den Driesch
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 612 | – | ||
14 |
Jolina Müller
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Bastian
SV Blau-Weiß Pirmasens
|
SV Blau-Weiß Pirmasens | 608 | – | ||
16 |
Paulina Pastuszuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 606 | – | ||
17 |
Svea Borghoff
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 591 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amelie Makoski
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 581 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe PORADA
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Maria Erokhina
Cyprus
|
Cyprus | 559 | – | ||
21 |
Evie McLean
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 541 | – | ||
22 |
Wiebe Delcommune
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven
|
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | 524 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Thomasin Mc Kenna
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Martha Bradley
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 494 | – | ||
25 |
Lucrezia Brigidi
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Luisa Hartmann
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße
|
SC Neustadt/Weinstraße | 459 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Mc Evoy
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 402 | – | PB | |
– |
Lara Mills
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dounia CHAAR
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 665 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Kasja Rickelton
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Lisa Maria Ulsamer
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 609 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 584 | – | ||
6 |
Carlotta Wallerius
SG Rhein-Mosel
|
SG Rhein-Mosel | 566 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marie Gaspard
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 561 | – | ||
8 |
Neele Albers
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella McEver
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Lis Leonard
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 536 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Palmer
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 534 | – | ||
12 |
Joelle Vogelmann
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 529 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Daphne Melis
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Mitchell
Leicester Sharks SC
|
Leicester Sharks SC | 521 | – | ||
15 |
Jana Paul
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 510 | – | ||
16 |
Marija Romanovskij
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 505 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katharina Zwing
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 499 | – | ||
18 |
Celine Lehnard
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 489 | – | ||
19 |
Jana-Caterina Kasper
Team Saarland - Swimming
|
Team Saarland - Swimming | 488 | – | ||
20 |
Agnese Di Domenico
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione
|
POLISPORTIVA Comunale Riccione | 468 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Govaerts
District Liège Namur Luxembourg
|
District Liège Namur Luxembourg | 463 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Mara Krischel
SG Rhein-Mosel
|
SG Rhein-Mosel | 441 | – | ||
23 |
Lara Forde
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 428 | – | ||
24 |
Lena Görgens
TV Ratingen
|
TV Ratingen | 424 | – |