Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Forndal
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Troskot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Steven Richardson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kyryll Shvets
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ryan Perham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 706 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Thad Dickerson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 702 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Mansheim
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 673 | – | ||
23 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 581 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 672 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 667 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
31 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 578 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 457 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Connor Foote
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 719 | PB | |
34 |
Justice Hunt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 684 | PB | |
35 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 669 | PB | |
36 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 657 | PB | |
37 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 653 | ||
38 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 642 | PB | |
39 |
Lane White
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 638 | ||
40 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 610 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
2 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 746 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 731 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Daniel Forndal
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 727 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 725 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kyle Troskot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Richardson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
8 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 710 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Kyryll Shvets
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 704 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 694 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 693 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 691 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 691 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Ryan Perham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 690 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Mansheim
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 677 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 669 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Thad Dickerson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 669 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 666 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 664 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 656 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 653 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 651 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 650 | – | PB | |
30 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 650 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 648 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 648 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 647 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 638 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Justice Hunt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Amechi Nawaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 633 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Connor Foote
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 632 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Lane White
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 631 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 630 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 628 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
46 |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 624 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Michael Kietzman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 622 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
YANNICK BOHBOT-DRIDI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Jack McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 620 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Early
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 619 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 618 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 617 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 612 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
58 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 609 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 609 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Justin Mills
PASA
|
PASA | 606 | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 605 | +4.3% | PB | |
64 |
Matt Traub
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
65 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 602 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 601 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Tyler Coles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 601 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 599 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 598 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Chenrui Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 598 | – | ||
70 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 598 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
74 |
Brendan King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
75 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 596 | +1.1% | SB | |
76 |
Drew Ladner
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
Mitchell Imrie
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Skyler Carmelich
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 589 | +0.0% | PB | |
83 |
AJ Sheppard
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
83 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
85 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 589 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Logan Sandidge
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 588 | +1.6% | SB | |
87 |
Ethan Harrington
PASA
|
PASA | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
88 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 587 | -4.4% | ||
89 |
Vladislav Khoroletc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
89 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 587 | -2.5% | ||
89 |
Joseph Manzo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
92 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 586 | +8.1% | PB | |
93 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | +2.6% | PB | |
93 |
Tanner Isaacs
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 586 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Evan Bennett
Rast
|
Rast | 586 | +2.3% | PB | |
96 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Larsen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
96 |
Keith Elms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
99 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 585 | +2.3% | PB | |
100 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
100 |
Alexander Skowronski
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 583 | -1.3% | ||
102 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 582 | -0.6% | ||
103 |
Carter Ruthven
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 582 | +1.4% | PB | |
104 |
Sam Wittmer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 582 | -2.4% | ||
105 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
105 |
Mario Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 581 | +1.5% | SB | |
107 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 581 | -1.9% | ||
108 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
109 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Jon Jr. VanZandt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 580 | -2.5% | ||
111 |
Marcus Bilke
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 580 | -2.7% | ||
112 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 579 | -1.7% | ||
113 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 579 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Tarun Bobbili
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 579 | -0.5% | ||
115 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
116 |
Dereck Montgomery
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 578 | -1.1% | ||
117 |
Christian Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
118 |
Gabe Ross
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 577 | -1.4% | ||
119 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
120 |
Noah Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +0.3% | PB | |
121 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
122 |
Cooper Hatton
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 573 | +4.7% | PB | |
123 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
124 |
Ryan Kim
PASA
|
PASA | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
124 |
Eugene Jiang
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 571 | -2.0% | ||
126 |
none Nwaeze
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
127 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 570 | -1.2% | ||
128 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 570 | -1.2% | ||
129 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 569 | -1.6% | ||
129 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
131 |
Jasper Davis
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 568 | -1.3% | ||
132 |
Vincent Sok
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 567 | -1.6% | ||
132 |
Garrett Accardo
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 567 | -2.1% | ||
134 |
RJ Taylor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 567 | -1.8% | ||
135 |
Brock Imonen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 566 | +1.0% | PB | |
135 |
Alexander MacLeod-Boyd
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 566 | +5.4% | PB | |
137 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
138 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 565 | -0.6% | ||
138 |
Jason Maestas
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 565 | +0.9% | PB | |
140 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 565 | 0.0% | ||
140 |
Jackson Pogue
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 565 | +2.1% | PB | |
142 |
Zach Kilgore
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 564 | -0.4% | ||
143 |
Jeffrey Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
144 |
Max Mueth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
145 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 560 | -1.3% | ||
146 |
Alex Gallardo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 559 | -1.0% | ||
147 |
Tony Martinez
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 558 | +1.3% | SB | |
147 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
147 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 558 | +4.6% | PB | |
147 |
Theo Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 558 | -1.5% | ||
151 |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
152 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
153 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 556 | -0.4% | ||
154 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 555 | +0.6% | SB | |
155 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 555 | -0.6% | ||
156 |
Benji Arias
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
156 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
156 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 554 | – | PB | |
159 |
Preston Raimondo
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 553 | -2.4% | ||
160 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 552 | +1.9% | SB | |
160 |
Jordan Wasson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 552 | +0.8% | SB | |
162 |
Marcelo Chauvet
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 552 | -2.0% | ||
163 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
163 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 550 | -0.5% | ||
165 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 549 | -0.5% | ||
165 |
Carter Hill
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 549 | +1.6% | PB | |
167 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 549 | -1.2% | ||
168 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
168 |
Adam Miled
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 549 | -1.9% | ||
168 |
Nick Rennhack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 549 | +2.8% | PB | |
171 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
172 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
173 |
Bret Serpas
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 545 | – | ||
174 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 544 | -3.1% | ||
175 |
Colby Mann
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 543 | -0.1% | ||
176 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 541 | +3.2% | PB | |
177 |
Joshua Loux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 541 | -0.2% | ||
178 |
Jacob Brehm
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 541 | -1.3% | ||
178 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 541 | +1.6% | SB | |
180 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 539 | -0.3% | ||
181 |
Ty Crouch
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 538 | -1.3% | ||
182 |
Tate Bladon
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 537 | -2.4% | ||
183 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
184 |
Harrison Russell
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 535 | -2.0% | ||
185 |
Kyle Jardenil
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 534 | -2.3% | ||
186 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
187 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 533 | +0.0% | SB | |
188 |
Ryan Sharp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 530 | -0.7% | ||
189 |
Alex Schulze
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 529 | -1.4% | ||
190 |
Mauricio Posadas
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 529 | -0.6% | ||
190 |
Chase Fontenot
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 529 | +2.5% | SB | |
192 |
Evan Vicencio
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 527 | -1.4% | ||
193 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 526 | -0.3% | ||
194 |
Tim Brooks
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 523 | -2.2% | ||
195 |
DJ Henson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 523 | +3.5% | PB | |
195 |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 523 | -1.1% | ||
197 |
Christian Booth
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 518 | -2.4% | ||
198 |
Joshua Richardson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 516 | -0.3% | ||
198 |
Ben Naquin
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 516 | -3.7% | ||
200 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 516 | +0.6% | SB | |
201 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 514 | -2.7% | ||
202 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 506 | -2.7% | ||
203 |
Eric Wang
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 502 | -4.0% | ||
204 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 502 | -1.9% | ||
205 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 489 | -2.7% | ||
206 |
Hunter Bullis
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 454 | +3.0% | SB | |
207 |
Michael Thibert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 302 | -37.4% | ||
208 |
Cody McCasland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 167 | – | PB | |
– |
Joshua Louie
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaxson Chambers
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Doll
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Schlang
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – |