Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 22 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +10.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lucio Bollettieri
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Max Robinson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | -5.4% | ||
22 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Gauderman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +8.7% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Parker Pederson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – |