Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Donker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 28 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 25 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Donker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 883 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 853 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 813 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 793 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 772 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 861 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 767 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 752 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 749 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 713 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 711 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 794 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 731 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 728 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 693 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 782 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 716 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Max Brown
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 686 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Preston Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 653 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 679 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 674 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
36 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Carlos Andert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 630 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 634 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 659 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 631 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 630 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 617 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 616 | +6.1% | SB | |
48 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 698 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Sean Cooney
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 606 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 681 | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Reese Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 617 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aidan Choate
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 592 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Austin Gjestson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 584 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Alex Johnson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 556 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 546 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Brady Chisholm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Melquist
WEST
|
WEST | 553 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 517 | -2.8% | ||
64 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jay Kurup
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 439 | -6.9% | ||
67 |
Stephen Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
68 |
Thomas Watry
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 390 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Kunisaki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |