Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Piretti
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Evan Clark
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gilbert Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Pidgeon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Walter Kaminski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Kaito Tsumita
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kehbuma Nukuna
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 607 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 593 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 527 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 510 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Seifried
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kenneth Yang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 566 | – | ||
10 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 484 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 556 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Mitchell
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Piretti
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 472 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Semisch
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 465 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 463 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Daniel Ross
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 387 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Merlino
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 430 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 480 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Evan Clark
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 416 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 378 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Miles Menasion
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 419 | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Krieger
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 332 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Phan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 399 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Matthew Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 397 | – | ||
29 |
Kaito Tsumita
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 302 | – | ||
30 |
Walter Kaminski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 366 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gilbert Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 359 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Trevor Pidgeon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 347 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Steinwedel
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 283 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kehbuma Nukuna
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 275 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 275 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Brady Hendrickson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kaleb Jurado
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Gabe Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 710 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 560 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaleb Jurado
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 534 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 625 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 609 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 512 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 483 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 451 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 422 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 512 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 391 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 457 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Chet Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 457 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 445 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 435 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 333 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Saeger
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 324 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 308 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Gabriel Petertonjes
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 293 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mihir Sehgal
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 371 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Mogck
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 284 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 361 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Xu
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 341 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Hayden Kalish
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 253 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Razzi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 224 | – | PB | |
30 |
Parker Elliott
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 171 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gavin Thorson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Stapleton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 145 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tony Huynh
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 61 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Berry
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 39 | – | ||
35 |
Rayan Hansali
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Poplawski
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Breslin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Connor Frisch
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Albarouki
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Alan Lee
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Abbey
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Cameron Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Jackson Russell
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Carson Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Colby Weaver
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grady Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Brayden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jack Hanson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Burns
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Colin Cushing
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jason Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Ryan Simone
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Szilier
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luca Scopio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
– |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 258 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 476 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 447 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 537 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Hanson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 380 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Cushing
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 380 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 518 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Brayden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 484 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Nolan Burns
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 457 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 315 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zack Andrews
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 301 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 298 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 411 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 400 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 380 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Colin Ruether
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 228 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 339 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Simone
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 208 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan McLaughlin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 330 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Luca Scopio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 198 | – | ||
20 |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 166 | – | PB | |
21 |
Faisal Alzaim
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 162 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Szilier
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 283 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 276 | – | ||
24 |
Cody Hollenbach
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 270 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Eustace Mita
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 254 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Nico Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 127 | – | ||
27 |
Cooper Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 126 | – | ||
28 |
Miles Largent
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 202 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Sam Tilley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 141 | – | ||
30 |
Nathan Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 35 | – | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Hartzell
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 72 | – | PB | |
32 |
Laz Scheibe
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 72 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Sciortino-McLaughlin
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 42 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Leiby
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Timothy Smeltzer
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Robert Lance
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Luber-Solic
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Gong
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tobi Tang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Declan McPeak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
42 |
Henrik Maansson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mikhail Hromcenco
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cole Cichewicz
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Serafin
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Chan
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam Afellah
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Ristenbatt
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Feehery
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jayson Russo
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Potter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cory Potter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Truong
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aryan Singh
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kopi Gusho
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Travis McDonough
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Corban Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
18 |
Mason Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Braydan Saunders
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Foltz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
21 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Spears
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Whitlock
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Adam Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Armstrong
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Zinn
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Talley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jeehan Lee
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Drover
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Fares Alzaim
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
32 |
Eli Hoke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Jake Simmons
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
34 |
Zach Goldstein
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Vihaan Sharath
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
36 |
James McEvilly
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Sean Fickling
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Russell
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Liam Abbey
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Rodriquez
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | -9.5% | ||
41 |
Joseph Stires
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Niranjan Ghanekar
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Schroyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Shahin
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – |