Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua von Fricken
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Tommy Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 4 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kenneth Yang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 655 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 617 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cole Tuffner
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 583 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 581 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 607 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 572 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua von Fricken
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 565 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 643 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 632 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Patrick Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 570 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 531 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Tommy Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 528 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 493 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 518 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Daniel Ross
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 463 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 499 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 498 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Brady Hendrickson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 549 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Kenneth Yang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 462 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 506 | – | ||
25 |
Miles Menasion
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 498 | – | PB | |
26 |
Trevor Pidgeon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 488 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Bahr
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 428 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaito Tsumita
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 365 | – | ||
29 |
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 382 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Clark
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 371 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Aidan McCauley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 340 | – | PB | |
32 |
Walter Kaminski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 400 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Nicholas Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 383 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Gilbert Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 383 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
James Bryan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 338 | – | ||
36 |
Kehbuma Nukuna
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 271 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Jurado
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | +6.4% | SB | |
16 |
Gavin Hefferan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 716 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 710 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 737 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Charlie Rosenberg
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 708 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kaleb Jurado
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 575 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Colby Weaver
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 505 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 572 | +7.3% | SB | |
17 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 564 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Eskander Bierman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Hefferan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 450 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 449 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Fialkowski
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 526 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chet Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 502 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Deegan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 497 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nate Bustard
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 413 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jason Reuter
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 403 | – | ||
28 |
AJ Hinkley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 402 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 460 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel Petertonjes
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 352 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Reagan Megow
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 337 | – | ||
32 |
Stanley Sha
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 335 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Kalish
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 315 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abraham Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 364 | – | PB | |
35 |
Leo Wu
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 340 | – | PB | |
36 |
Max McGovern
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 293 | – | PB | |
37 |
Parker Elliott
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 278 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
William Pan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 277 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gavin Thorson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 160 | – | ||
40 |
Joshuah Vitali
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 226 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tony Huynh
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 203 | – | ||
42 |
Zach Stapleton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 188 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Albarouki
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 8 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Cunningham
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 47 | – | PB | |
45 |
TJ Rush
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 45 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Poplawski
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 34 | – | ||
47 |
Alan Lee
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 11 | – | ||
48 |
Sam Abbey
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Cameron Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Julian Nastasi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
51 |
Tristan Yamamoto
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Hasan Arar
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Cross
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soham Petkar
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | +11.4% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Beck
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Cushing
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grady Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Bustard
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Martin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grayson Bucksner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Jason Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
John Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Ryan McLaughlin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Brucker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Sperling
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Beck
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grady Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 669 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 521 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 494 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Cushing
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 475 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Erkenbrecher
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Bustard
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 457 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Shane Martin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Bucksner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 540 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 412 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 525 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zack Andrews
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 383 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 506 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
John Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 374 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 493 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sam Sperling
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 353 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Brucker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 342 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan McLaughlin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 459 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 458 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Cody Hollenbach
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 431 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Ryan Simone
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 295 | – | ||
23 |
Faisal Alzaim
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 292 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Brown
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 384 | – | ||
25 |
Asher Wan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 256 | -6.9% | ||
26 |
Jonathan Belair
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 337 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Szilier
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 331 | – | PB | |
28 |
Derek Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 318 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Leiby
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 192 | – | ||
30 |
Cooper Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 168 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bennett McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 160 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Justin Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 276 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Nathan Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 275 | – | ||
34 |
Eustace Mita
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 273 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Jason Kremser
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 249 | – | ||
36 |
Rithik Brahma
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 108 | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 223 | – | ||
38 |
Laz Scheibe
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 206 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Bonifacic
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 190 | – | ||
40 |
Jake Sciortino-McLaughlin
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 64 | – | PB | |
41 |
Quinlan Williams
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 136 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 132 | -7.8% | ||
43 |
Robert Lance
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Gong
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 78 | – | ||
45 |
Timothy Smeltzer
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Luber-Solic
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 45 | – | ||
47 |
Ali Fard Sanei
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 39 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anthony Smith
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Jacob Powell
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Luca Merkle
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Charles Deegan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | -15.2% | ||
52 |
Jimmy Xiao
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Parker Jimenez
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jibrael Lakhoo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Henrik Maansson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Aidan Garrity
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Will Bentley
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyeth Cowan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |