Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carter Branigan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 17 | +4.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 14 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 13 | -2.8% | |||
7 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +4.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Owen Seifried
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Roberts
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Krieger
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Burger
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 683 | – | ||
2 |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 596 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Branigan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 585 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 584 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 602 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Seifried
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 465 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Ethan Roberts
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Gromofsky
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 469 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 452 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Ross
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 350 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 445 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Krieger
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 344 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 314 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tyler Burger
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 341 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Pidgeon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 332 | – | ||
20 |
Maximus Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 230 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Steinwedel
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 268 | – | ||
22 |
Jamison Soeiro
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 259 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Drover
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 235 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Christopher Bahr
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 158 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Bryan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 49 | – | ||
– |
Gustavo Smith
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Joseph Xu
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mihir Sehgal
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Deegan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abraham Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Pan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 624 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 485 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 557 | – | PB | |
4 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 434 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 496 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 442 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 433 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 401 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 307 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Xu
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 392 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Mikey Greek
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 370 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 277 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 267 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Deegan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 330 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mihir Sehgal
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 300 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abraham Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 228 | – | ||
17 |
William Pan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 209 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eskander Bierman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 127 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Raymond Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 106 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Cross
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 177 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Zheng
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 101 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Kalish
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 101 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Shaun Drover
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 162 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Lewis
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 90 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 157 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joshuah Vitali
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 110 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Stapleton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 99 | – | ||
28 |
Tony Huynh
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 48 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Cunningham
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 43 | – | ||
30 |
Parker Elliott
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 34 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Ryan Berry
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Poplawski
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Leo Wu
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Adam Albarouki
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Alan Lee
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Chet Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Yamamoto
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Petertonjes
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soham Petkar
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Asher Wan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Truong
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Hanson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cody Hollenbach
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Perchiniak
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Braeden Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Augustus Gullo
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Burns
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 2 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 527 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kyle Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Truong
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 577 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sam Sperling
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 400 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 394 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Wan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 394 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Jack Hanson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 345 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 324 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 478 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Hollenbach
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 450 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Zabinski
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 440 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Braeden Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 267 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zack Andrews
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 265 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Perchiniak
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 246 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Burns
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 358 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 197 | – | ||
18 |
Faisal Alzaim
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 188 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 308 | – | PB | |
20 |
Augustus Gullo
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 271 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 263 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sammy Engle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 260 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Simone
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Belair
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 229 | – | ||
25 |
Bennett McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 71 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 59 | – | ||
27 |
Eustace Mita
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 159 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sam Tilley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 79 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Gong
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 73 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Leiby
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Powell
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Sciortino-McLaughlin
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Ali Fard Sanei
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Henry Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Cichewicz
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Kremser
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Bonifacic
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Jibrael Lakhoo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Howard Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Smith
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Potter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Iovacchini
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pratirp Malvankar
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Williams
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cory Potter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Afellah
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Truong
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Serafin
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Yatharth Gawda
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonny Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan King
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Zinn
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Finn Kelleher
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Simmons
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
18 |
Nolan Leitgeb
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
19 |
Fares Alzaim
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Armstrong
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
21 |
Alan Huynh
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
jacob dyer
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Turoski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Rodriquez
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |