Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EDWARD MARKS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 30 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 26 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jeremy Lagonilla
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 23 | – | PB | |
5 |
DANIEL PEREZ
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 20 | – | ||
6 |
LACHLAN BLAKE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Liess
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Elliott Irwin
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Newling
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
JOSHUA SIMAT
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 5 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EDWARD MARKS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 788 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 781 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 758 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Lagonilla
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 717 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Liess
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 694 | – | ||
6 |
DANIEL PEREZ
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 690 | – | ||
7 |
LACHLAN BLAKE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elliott Irwin
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 683 | – | ||
9 |
JOSHUA SIMAT
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Newling
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 663 | – | PB | |
11 |
HAYDEN HINDS-SYDENHAM
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 661 | – | ||
13 |
Kieren Mullen
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Stuart SWINBURN
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 655 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
CORMAC GUTHRIE
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 630 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
ALAN PARADZIK
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Jennens
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Peregrina
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Wonho Kim
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 611 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
LACHLAN SANDY
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 608 | – | ||
22 |
Zac Freuden
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 605 | – | PB | |
23 |
LUKE WOODWORTH
Windsor
|
Windsor | 592 | – | ||
24 |
GERHARDT SMITH
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Angus MCDONALD
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 586 | – | ||
26 |
JOSHUA SMITH
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan DeLutiis
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 572 | – | PB | |
28 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
29 |
LIAM SALMOND
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Cooper Woolley
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 561 | – | ||
31 |
Nicolas Godbille
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 548 | – | ||
32 |
SAMUEL HERRAMAN
Wollongong
|
Wollongong | 542 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Uljan
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Lachlan SHEEHY
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Plummer
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 526 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
LUCA WELFARE
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
37 |
LUKE PORTER-DALY
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
MATTHEW CHANDLER
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 501 | – | ||
– |
Jack Kemp
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | DNF | – | – | |
– |
ELLIOTT EARNSHAW
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | NS | – | – | |
– |
BRENNAN SWIFT
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Edie
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
HUGH GILLHAM
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 30 | – | ||
1 |
TIMOTHY HODGE
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 35 | – | PB | |
3 |
JARROD DYER
Wollongong
|
Wollongong | 26 | – | PB | |
6 |
HENRY HUGHES
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 17 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Oscar Stubbs
Sopac
|
Sopac | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
AIDAN YOURELL
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 23 | – | ||
7 |
TYLER BROWN
Macquarie University Swim Club
|
Macquarie University Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
LOGAN HEALD
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW
|
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW | 11 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lachlan Hanratty
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 5 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
ALEXANDER TUCKFIELD
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 8 | – | ||
13 |
JOSHUA SMITH
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | – | – | ||
14 |
TARREN DYER
Wollongong
|
Wollongong | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vanya Kamenjas
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 30 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Johnson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
BRENDAN DING
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 23 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Meacham Meacham
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
JOSHUA TOISUTA
Sopac
|
Sopac | 17 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Shane Ting
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 14 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
LACHLAN MACKAY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 11 | – | ||
10 |
CONNOR ROBERTS
Tamworth City
|
Tamworth City | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vanya Kamenjas
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 710 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Johnson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 657 | – | PB | |
4 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Meacham Meacham
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
BRENDAN DING
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
JOSHUA TOISUTA
Sopac
|
Sopac | 637 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
LACHLAN MACKAY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 627 | – | ||
9 |
CONNOR ROBERTS
Tamworth City
|
Tamworth City | 621 | – | ||
10 |
Shane Ting
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 613 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
LACHLAN FOLEY
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tyson upton
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 594 | – | ||
13 |
RILEY SCHWARZ
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | 577 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Christian Taylor
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 571 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
ANGUS BOLTON
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 565 | – | ||
16 |
Kane Mcnamara
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
REECE JANKOVIC
Hunter
|
Hunter | 557 | – | ||
18 |
Angus Menzies
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 544 | – | ||
19 |
THOMAS ROBINSON
GRENFELL
|
GRENFELL | 527 | – | ||
20 |
JOSHUA HOMANN
Swimwest
|
Swimwest | 526 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
KAI DE-BELLIS
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 513 | – | ||
22 |
NATHANIEL LOWE
BLUEFINS
|
BLUEFINS | 490 | -1.9% | ||
– |
DECLAN SUTTON
Macksville
|
Macksville | – | – | ||
– |
NICHOLAS MIDDLETON
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hamson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 35 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
TANAKIT PHAOPIN
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 30 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Mina
Newington
|
Newington | 26 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lachlan Savage
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 23 | – | PB | |
6 |
PHLYNN GROHALA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
SAM HOHNE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
BENETT LEE
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Filby
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
HARRY STUBBS
Sopac
|
Sopac | 8 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hamson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 686 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
TANAKIT PHAOPIN
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 646 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 646 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lachlan Savage
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 617 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Mina
Newington
|
Newington | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
SAM HOHNE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
PHLYNN GROHALA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
JACOB SIMPSON
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 573 | – | PB | |
9 |
Liam Filby
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 570 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
BENETT LEE
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 564 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
HARRY STUBBS
Sopac
|
Sopac | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
josh kingston
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
OSCAR JEFFERY
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 552 | – | ||
14 |
Ricky Betar
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 540 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
ANDREW KOH
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 536 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
KYE FOWLER
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 533 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
HUGH GILLHAM
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 528 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Mason Jenkins
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 526 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alan Weston
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 525 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
ADAM MCCARTHY
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
ISAAC WIGHTMAN
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 518 | – | ||
22 |
CHARLES HOFFMANN
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 512 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
BILL SALTER
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 511 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Eddie Wydell
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 510 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
WILLIAM WINSOR
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | 504 | – | ||
26 |
HAMISH ROBERTSON
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
27 |
BRINEZ LANTZ
Tamworth City
|
Tamworth City | 493 | – | ||
28 |
BUCKLEY INGRAM
Nelson Bay
|
Nelson Bay | 492 | – | ||
29 |
TARUN VENKATESWARAN
Sopac
|
Sopac | 490 | – | ||
30 |
BEVAN SMITH
TAREE TORPEDOES
|
TAREE TORPEDOES | 483 | – | ||
31 |
CLINT RIDDING
OAK FLATS
|
OAK FLATS | 480 | – | ||
32 |
COOPER SIMMONS
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 475 | – | ||
33 |
WILLIAM DALY
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW
|
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW | 474 | – | ||
34 |
Tan Kim
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | 473 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
SEBASTIAN BUCHANAN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 466 | – | ||
36 |
ALEXANDER VERGARA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 465 | – | ||
37 |
DYLAN VILLA
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 452 | – | ||
38 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 451 | – | ||
39 |
KIERAN SAVERY
Canberra
|
Canberra | 447 | – | ||
40 |
JAYDEN YOUNG
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 442 | – | ||
41 |
DARCY WOOD
DUBBO SWIMTECH
|
DUBBO SWIMTECH | 436 | – | ||
42 |
MARCUS FARMER
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 413 | – | ||
– |
Duncan Feng
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | – | ||
– |
BANJO KING
Canberra
|
Canberra | NS | – | – | |
– |
TOM JIN
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lachlan Walker
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | NS | – | – | |
– |
RAFFA FRANCISCI
STROUD SEALS
|
STROUD SEALS | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
JUSTIN LEE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 30 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
LUKE GARMENT
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 23 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
DECLAN QUIRK
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Ryley Twiss
Hunter
|
Hunter | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Reed
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 14 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Dryer
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clayton Yau
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 5 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUSTIN LEE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 610 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 607 | – | PB | |
4 |
LUKE GARMENT
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 594 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
DECLAN QUIRK
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Dryer
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Reed
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 572 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ryley Twiss
Hunter
|
Hunter | 570 | – | ||
9 |
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 542 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Clayton Yau
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 533 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
JULIAN INGRAM
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 522 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
NICHOLAS BAMFORD
Kiama
|
Kiama | 518 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Virgo
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 518 | – | ||
14 |
Tejinder Anand
SGAC AQUATICS
|
SGAC AQUATICS | 513 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
WILLIAM TELLEY
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
OSCAR ANDREE-EVARTS
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 507 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
HARRISON LOEFFLER
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 504 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
FINLEY RODDIS
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 502 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Gabe Wilczak
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 501 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Slaughter
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club
|
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
TIMOTHY PHILLIPS
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
REGAN SMITH
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 494 | – | ||
23 |
LACHLAN DUGGAN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 487 | – | ||
24 |
ROBERT KANALEY
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 483 | – | ||
25 |
BAILEY CREHAN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Leo Astridge
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 480 | – | ||
27 |
ALEX GARNETT
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 476 | – | ||
27 |
HENRI CARRERA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 476 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Timothy LI
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 476 | – | ||
30 |
Toby Campbell
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 473 | – | PB | |
31 |
DAVID JURKIEWICZ
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 469 | – | ||
32 |
Hamish McLellan
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 465 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
ALEXANDER THOMPSON
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 463 | – | ||
34 |
LIAM DAVIS
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 463 | – | ||
35 |
PETER PAPANDONIS
Cronulla
|
Cronulla | 456 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
DANIEL HARB
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | 452 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
LEE MELBOURN
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 451 | – | ||
38 |
DEAN RISTEVSKI
SOUTHERN SYDNEY
|
SOUTHERN SYDNEY | 450 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
WILLIAM BAIRD
AKAC, NSW
|
AKAC, NSW | 447 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
JORDAN MENZIES
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 444 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
ALEX LEE
The Hills
|
The Hills | 444 | – | ||
41 |
SEIYA SAITO
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | 444 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
ZACHARY DUNLOP
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 443 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Will McDonagh
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 441 | – | ||
45 |
JIANGTIAN XIA
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 440 | – | ||
46 |
RIELEY FISHER
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 438 | – | ||
47 |
KYAN WINN
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
48 |
BLAKE WAUGH
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 436 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
ALISTAIR GORGIJOVSKI
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 432 | – | ||
50 |
JAYDEN SCREEN
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
PATRICK YI
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 427 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
ARCHIE WAEREA
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 426 | – | ||
53 |
RAFAEL HENDERSON
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 423 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
THOMAS SALMON
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | 422 | – | ||
55 |
JACK SELLARS
Hunter
|
Hunter | 408 | – | ||
56 |
KEVIN SISLIAN
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 405 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
MICHAEL MURRAY
CAMDEN
|
CAMDEN | 397 | -2.1% | ||
– |
ANDRE FERREIRA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haruki Nakanishi
Japan
|
Japan | – | – | ||
2 |
SHUN MIYAZAKI
Japan
|
Japan | – | – | ||
3 |
Karl Albertyn
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 35 | – | ||
4 |
BILLY MOODY
Singleton
|
Singleton | 30 | – | ||
5 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | – | ||
6 |
NATHAN SMITH
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
SAMSON BARISIC
Sopac
|
Sopac | 20 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
PRESTON ANDREWS
Sopac
|
Sopac | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Dibben
Cronulla
|
Cronulla | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
MATTHEW LEEMBRUGGEN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haruki Nakanishi
Japan
|
Japan | 634 | – | ||
2 |
SHUN MIYAZAKI
Japan
|
Japan | 634 | – | ||
3 |
Karl Albertyn
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 632 | – | ||
4 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 583 | – | ||
5 |
BILLY MOODY
Singleton
|
Singleton | 575 | – | ||
6 |
NATHAN SMITH
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 560 | – | PB | |
7 |
PRESTON ANDREWS
Sopac
|
Sopac | 527 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
SAMSON BARISIC
Sopac
|
Sopac | 521 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Connor Dibben
Cronulla
|
Cronulla | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
X |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
10 |
MATTHEW LEEMBRUGGEN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Kim
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 495 | – | ||
12 |
BAILEY CAPLE
NOWRA
|
NOWRA | 491 | – | ||
13 |
JAKE POTTER
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Hoang
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
CHARLES WALKER
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | 468 | – | ||
16 |
JACK BREASLEY
Hunter
|
Hunter | 468 | – | ||
17 |
AIDEN TYACKE
Nelson Bay
|
Nelson Bay | 463 | – | ||
18 |
RILEY POWELL
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 458 | – | ||
19 |
Koby Hall
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 457 | – | ||
20 |
PETAR KARADJOV
SGAC AQUATICS
|
SGAC AQUATICS | 453 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
RYAN MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 452 | – | ||
22 |
TOBY HEATH
Wollongong
|
Wollongong | 447 | – | ||
23 |
THOMAS DEVER
Hunter
|
Hunter | 446 | – | ||
24 |
BAILEY WHITTON
Laurieton
|
Laurieton | 445 | – | ||
25 |
SEBASTIAN PHOMMASEISY
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 444 | – | ||
26 |
DYLAN TRUONG
MOUNTIES
|
MOUNTIES | 443 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
BRANDON SHI
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 438 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
FELIX PHAM
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 436 | – | ||
29 |
Lucas Young
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 433 | – | ||
30 |
JAMES CHO
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 432 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Harrison Rothwell
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | 431 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
CHARLIE GRAY
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 431 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
OLIVER MACDONAGH
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | 415 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
MARLON MAKIN
AKAC, NSW
|
AKAC, NSW | 413 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
ISAAC RUMBEL
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 412 | – | ||
36 |
LACHLAN ROCHE
KU-RING-GAI
|
KU-RING-GAI | 408 | – | ||
37 |
David Kang
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | 404 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
HARRY BOLTON
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 403 | – | ||
39 |
Koby Bujak-upton
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | 401 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
JOHN DIMECH-O'CONNELL
Mount Annan
|
Mount Annan | 400 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
NICHOLAS CSILLAG
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 399 | – | ||
42 |
KALAA HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 395 | – | ||
43 |
JOSHUA PARRISH
Mount Annan
|
Mount Annan | 392 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
CALLUM COX
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 388 | – | ||
45 |
Thomas Wait
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW
|
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW | 382 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
JOSHUA RIGGIEN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 382 | – | ||
47 |
LIAM VANERIS
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 377 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
THANE IRVINE
Kiama
|
Kiama | 374 | – | ||
49 |
RILEY COWPER
SOUTHERN SYDNEY
|
SOUTHERN SYDNEY | 368 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
KOBE CHATTERTON
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 367 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
SAMUEL GARVIN
Maccabi
|
Maccabi | 366 | – | ||
52 |
LUKE CHRISTISON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 356 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
HARRISON WOODLEY
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 355 | -0.1% | ||
– |
VICTOR AU
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | NS | – | – | |
– |
ETHAN ROSS
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Gould
Twin Towns
|
Twin Towns | 35 | ||
2 |
DECLAN BUDD
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 30 |