Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Frison
TEST
|
TEST | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Mazen Malak
TEST
|
TEST | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Kingery
TEST
|
TEST | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Song
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dorian Hawkins
TEST
|
TEST | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Channing Miller
TEST
|
TEST | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Cousin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Dionne
TEST
|
TEST | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Brandt
TEST
|
TEST | – | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Winston Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Senftleber
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
18 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Mason Johnson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
James Andreatos
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
21 |
Cade Robertson
TEST
|
TEST | – | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Milinski
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Tyler Gianocaro
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Braylon Lepa
TEST
|
TEST | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elias Alarcon
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Remington
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Cam Sustala
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Colton Beckett
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Caden Davis
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Theodore Knight
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Reid Todd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Selim Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jayden Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Justin Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +9.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Vishaan Bhakta
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Wen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Bryan Wang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ian Davis
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Taegen McCordic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -6.7% | ||
31 |
Kaden Cole
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Hayden LeVeck
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jaiden Gunter
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -8.5% | ||
35 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Archi Guchhait
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Isaac Peters
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Abraham Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kai Anderson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +7.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jun Lee
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +6.9% | PB | |
43 |
Shane Tiedemann
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Asher Emmons
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Job Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -11.1% | ||
– |
Isaiah Parcon
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Wong
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Santiago
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Harrison
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uri Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Ulrey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Theo Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bogdan Shalomeev
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Trustin Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cody Nguyen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Arghiropol
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bryan Zhang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Tyler Ferraco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Sugunan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Keith Remington
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Lowman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hector Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Caiden Needham
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Wei
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Breidenthal
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Elijah Freibott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ilya Ersoez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +10.3% | PB | |
23 |
Trenton Stahl
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brady Dahl
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Streets Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Winston McCormick
TEST
|
TEST | – | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Prescod
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jovan Stojkovski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
29 |
Daison Silva
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Levi Puckett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nathaniel Decker
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
33 |
Liam Rosanes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Wilder Smith
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
River Frankfort
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Livesay
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jason Li
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Logan Atchison
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
39 |
Andrew Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Shen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Mason Ho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
42 |
Luis Ayala
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sawyer Moore
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
44 |
Trent Moss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
45 |
Crosby Pinkoski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Freibott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +14.7% | PB | |
47 |
Simon Groesbeck
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Gurka
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Tortorice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Gulledge
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Chen
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jason Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Goins
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mesud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 3 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Reilly Dowell
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 2 | +31.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Omar Mahmoud
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
10 |
AJ Dahl
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Landen Davidson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaisen Guy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Pappas
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
14 |
Andres Patino
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Kim
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Pablo Patino
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -7.8% | ||
19 |
Dylan Orduna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Ricketson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Shani
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Roy Perez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Wedemeyer
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
24 |
Dmitry Wehland
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Wesley Gow
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Mihir Subramanya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Kulcsar
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
28 |
Kellan Straub
TEST
|
TEST | – | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Pham
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Steffan Ivanoff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Sutphen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sayf Aydi
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Mercer Grundman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Blake Manos
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +7.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Ma
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Nate Nhan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hanchard
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |