Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 638 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
6 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 518 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 488 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
11 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 331 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 599 | – | ||
4 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 567 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 557 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 519 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 564 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 548 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
4 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 490 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
11 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 459 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 440 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 429 | – | PB | |
20 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 426 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 407 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 402 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 402 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 397 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nyles Davis
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
27 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 382 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 380 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 379 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
17 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |