Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 699 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 670 | – | ||
3 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 564 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 552 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 467 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 423 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 419 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 382 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 369 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 368 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 225 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 536 | +6.1% | SB | |
4 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
5 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 489 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 478 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 474 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 465 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
11 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 443 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Pedro Pavao
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 441 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 439 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 430 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 425 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
18 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
19 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 401 | – | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 391 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 375 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
23 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 358 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Justin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 519 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 489 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 487 | – | ||
5 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 484 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 480 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 458 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 438 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 404 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 402 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 395 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 393 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 392 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 388 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 387 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 387 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 386 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 381 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 381 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 380 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 376 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 372 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 368 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 364 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 348 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 317 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 314 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 394 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 389 | – | PB | |
3 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 384 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 371 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 337 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 314 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 306 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 305 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 292 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 281 | – | ||
13 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
14 |
Ares Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 265 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 254 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 249 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
20 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 231 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 227 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Thaddeus Curylo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |