Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelley Yang
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Amelia MacKinnon
KenTon
|
KenTon | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Leah Gaskill
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Elena Keleher
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Emily Kane
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Clemence Mignot
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Amaris Macasaddug
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Xenia Sotomayor-Salas
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Breanna Woody
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Peterson
Warren County-PA
|
Warren County-PA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madi Ames
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 5 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Amon
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Carbonaro
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Kruger
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Leena Mobeen
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ruby McNaughton
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Lena Hurwitz
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Abby Bello
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | -9.7% | ||
20 |
Jane Topa
MAPLEWOOD
|
MAPLEWOOD | – | – | ||
21 |
Kaelyn Job
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jolene Job
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | +8.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Kent
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | – | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Carson Sisoura
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
25 |
Jillian Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Tang
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Bryn Funderburk
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Ellie Judd
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Cate Burroughs
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Kaila Pugh
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
31 |
Audrey Rothberg
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Lydia Herrling
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Emily McCormick
YBN
|
YBN | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Annora Karcher
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Anna Lafler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Anoushka Mody
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Grace Spanagel
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Stella Petrucci
Geneva Family YMCA (NY)
|
Geneva Family YMCA (NY) | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Maggie Selvek
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Makenna Fancett
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Clohecy
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
42 |
Celia Dunmoodie
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Sofia Falbo
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Annabelle Rossiter
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | -5.0% | ||
45 |
Ginger Charlton
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | -10.4% | ||
46 |
Rachelle Berube
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | -5.0% | ||
47 |
Hailey Dvoroznak
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | -16.7% | ||
48 |
Priya Pillai
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Lincoln
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Evelyn Striker
Hammerheads
|
Hammerheads | NS | – | – |